Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
Mercados
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
- Harriet Dart87%
- Aoi Ito14%
Volumen $41.7K · Liquidez $143.1K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart68%
- Aoi Ito32%
Volumen $804.4 · Liquidez $246
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volumen $660 · Liquidez $0.8
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 Winner
Cerrado- Harriet Dart100%
- Aoi Ito0%
Volumen $360 · Liquidez $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 22.5
- Over32%
- Under69%
Volumen $112.2 · Liquidez $523.2
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 Winner
- Harriet Dart70%
- Aoi Ito31%
Volumen $105.4 · Liquidez $1.6K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Game Spread +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart50%
- Aoi Ito50%
Volumen $52.5 · Liquidez —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 21.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen $18.8 · Liquidez $2.5K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 10.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $14.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 9.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volumen — · Liquidez $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 8.5
Cerrado- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Harriet Dart and Aoi Ito in the Japan Women's Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 12:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Harriet Dart' if Harriet Dart advances against Aoi Ito. This market will resolve to 'Aoi Ito' if Aoi Ito advances against Harriet Dart. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $73.7K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $155K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Alycia Parks vs Yulia Putintseva
Yes: 100%
Vol. 24h $138.3K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $336K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Yes: 100%
Vol. 24h $88.8K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
Yes: 100%
Vol. 24h $160.6K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Yes: 100%
Vol. 24h $60.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 9.5: 61%
Vol. 24h $36.2K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
Vol. 24h $33K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Guangzhou: Arthur Weber vs Dominik Palan
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $50.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov: 51%
Vol. 24h $39.8K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

W15 Singapore: Saina Jayesh Vaidya vs Saumrita Jagatdeo Verma
W15 Singapore: Saina Jayesh Vaidya vs Saumrita Jagatdeo Verma: 100%
Vol. 24h $9.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

