Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Mercados
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
- Maja Chwalinska50%
- Sonay Kartal51%
Volumen $30.2K · Liquidez $199.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Sonay Kartal32%
- Maja Chwalinska69%
Volumen $463.8 · Liquidez $39.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under49%
Volumen $219.2 · Liquidez $45.1K
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volumen $208.3 · Liquidez $3.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over69%
- Under32%
Volumen $142.9 · Liquidez $3.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 Winner
- Maja Chwalinska48%
- Sonay Kartal52%
Volumen $67.9 · Liquidez $92.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Match O/U 23.5
- Over37%
- Under64%
Volumen $9.3 · Liquidez $1.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.560%
Volumen $4.8 · Liquidez $65.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volumen — · Liquidez $984.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over28%
- Under73%
Volumen — · Liquidez $2.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $19.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $19.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $19.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volumen — · Liquidez $23.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Game Spread +/-1.5
- Sonay Kartal47%
- Maja Chwalinska53%
Volumen — · Liquidez $23.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 2 Winner
- Maja Chwalinska51%
- Sonay Kartal50%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.1K
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Maja Chwalinska and Sonay Kartal in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 6:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Maja Chwalinska' if Maja Chwalinska advances against Sonay Kartal. This market will resolve to 'Sonay Kartal' if Sonay Kartal advances against Maja Chwalinska. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 Winner: 68%
Vol. 24h $27K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis Set 1 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $23.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $12.7K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Match O/U 23.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $330.5K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $69K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones Set Handicap +/-1.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $445.3K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 21.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $105.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $51K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis
Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis: 64%
Vol. 24h $15.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
Vol. 24h $67.2K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 O/U 9.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $13.8K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov Set 2 Winner: 51%
Vol. 24h $24.5K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

