Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Mercados
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
- Daria Snigur0%
- Katarzyna Kawa100%
Volumen $328.8K · Liquidez $41.4K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 2 Winner
- Daria Snigur39%
- Katarzyna Kawa61%
Volumen $1.7K · Liquidez $592.1
Completed Match
- Yes1%
- No100%
Volumen $1.1K · Liquidez $118.8
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5
- Daria Snigur50%
- Katarzyna Kawa50%
Volumen $127.2 · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen $46.2 · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 1 Winner
Cerrado- Daria Snigur0%
- Katarzyna Kawa100%
Volumen $41.8 · Liquidez $0
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daria Snigur50%
- Katarzyna Kawa50%
Volumen $27 · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volumen $10 · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 1 O/U 8.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen $2 · Liquidez $0
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over26%
- Under74%
Volumen — · Liquidez $144
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 1 O/U 10.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Set 1 O/U 9.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Daria Snigur and Katarzyna Kawa in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 11:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daria Snigur' if Daria Snigur advances against Katarzyna Kawa. This market will resolve to 'Katarzyna Kawa' if Katarzyna Kawa advances against Daria Snigur. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $69K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones Set Handicap +/-1.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $445.3K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 21.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $105.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $51K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis Set 1 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $23.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $12.7K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 Winner: 68%
Vol. 24h $27K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
Vol. 24h $31.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Guangzhou: Xi Cheng Huang vs Semen Pankin
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $8.1K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov Set 2 Winner: 51%
Vol. 24h $24.5K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 O/U 9.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $13.8K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
Vol. 24h $67.2K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

