Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
Mercados
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
- Maya Joint56%
- Kayla Day44%
Volumen $83.7K · Liquidez $39.9K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volumen $5.1K · Liquidez $0.8
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 Winner
- Maya Joint0%
- Kayla Day100%
Volumen $422.9 · Liquidez $4.4K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen $362.3 · Liquidez $133.7
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 Winner
Cerrado- Maya Joint100%
- Kayla Day0%
Volumen $292.1 · Liquidez $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volumen $108.2 · Liquidez $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volumen $25.2 · Liquidez $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Maya Joint0%
- Kayla Day100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $884.6
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Game Spread +/-1.5
- Maya Joint50%
- Kayla Day50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volumen — · Liquidez $299
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 8.5
Cerrado- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 9.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 10.5
Cerrado- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $3.3K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $3.4K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen — · Liquidez $3.4K
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Maya Joint and Kayla Day in the Japan Women's Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 10:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Maya Joint' if Maya Joint advances against Kayla Day. This market will resolve to 'Kayla Day' if Kayla Day advances against Maya Joint. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones Set Handicap +/-1.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $445.3K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $51K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Match O/U 23.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $330.5K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $69K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis Set 1 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $23.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
Vol. 24h $12.7K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
Vol. 24h $27K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
Vol. 24h $31.4K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Guangzhou: Xi Cheng Huang vs Semen Pankin
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $8.1K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov Set 2 O/U 8.5: 51%
Vol. 24h $24.5K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 O/U 9.5: 74%
Vol. 24h $13.8K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
Vol. 24h $67.2K · Cierra 25 oct 2026

