Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Robin Montgomery52%
- Lisa Pigato48%
Volume $9.3K · Liquidity $44.2K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato
- Robin Montgomery71%
- Lisa Pigato30%
Volume $2.1K · Liquidity $45.2K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume $220 · Liquidity $1
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Match O/U 21.5
- Over42%
- Under58%
Volume $2.9 · Liquidity $6K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 Winner
- Robin Montgomery63%
- Lisa Pigato38%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.531%
- Under 2.569%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.1K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lisa Pigato17%
- Robin Montgomery83%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.2K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Game Spread +/-4.5
- Robin Montgomery49%
- Lisa Pigato52%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.8K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 Winner
- Robin Montgomery68%
- Lisa Pigato33%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.5K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under34%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Match O/U 22.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Match O/U 23.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over21%
- Under79%
Volume — · Liquidity $777.4
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Robin Montgomery and Lisa Pigato in the Courmayeur, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 6:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Robin Montgomery' if Robin Montgomery advances against Lisa Pigato. This market will resolve to 'Lisa Pigato' if Lisa Pigato advances against Robin Montgomery. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus
Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $244.3K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson: 72%
24h vol $49.7K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $16.8K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $12K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $226.9K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $51.2K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $22K · Ends 3 nov 2026

W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus
W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus: 90%
24h vol $59.5K · Ends 3 nov 2026

W35 Sydney: Eva Lopez vs Ya Yi Yang
W35 Sydney: Eva Lopez vs Ya Yi Yang: 100%
24h vol $10.7K · Ends 4 nov 2026

W50 Istanbul: Ekaterina Yashina vs Beatris Spasova
W50 Istanbul: Ekaterina Yashina vs Beatris Spasova: 52%
24h vol $27.7K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $11.9K · Ends 4 nov 2026

W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova
W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 4 nov 2026

