Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur
- Learner Tien49%
- Alex de Minaur52%
Volume $12.3K · Liquidity $82.2K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.559%
Volume $402.5 · Liquidity $29K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $363 · Liquidity $16K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alex de Minaur31%
- Learner Tien69%
Volume $146 · Liquidity $16.1K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Match O/U 21.5
- Over58%
- Under42%
Volume $16.9 · Liquidity $11.6K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $5.8 · Liquidity $10.6K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Game Spread +/-0.5
- Alex de Minaur49%
- Learner Tien51%
Volume $3.6 · Liquidity $14.2K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over80%
- Under21%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 2 Winner
- Learner Tien52%
- Alex de Minaur48%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.7
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over30%
- Under71%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 Winner
- Learner Tien49%
- Alex de Minaur51%
Volume — · Liquidity $37.4K
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over73%
- Under27%
Volume — · Liquidity $487.1
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Learner Tien and Alex de Minaur in the Erste Bank Open, originally scheduled for October 28, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Learner Tien' if Learner Tien advances against Alex de Minaur. This market will resolve to 'Alex de Minaur' if Alex de Minaur advances against Learner Tien. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 11, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Ningbo: Hiroki Moriya vs Mert Alkaya
Completed Match: 55%
24h vol $72.2K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Ningbo: Charles Broom vs Yaroslav Demin
Ningbo: Charles Broom vs Yaroslav Demin Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $20.3K · Ends 5 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $50.8K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $76.5K · Ends 4 nov 2026

W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova
W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus
Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus Set 1 Winner: 93%
24h vol $44.6K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson: 71%
24h vol $18K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 4 nov 2026

W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus
W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus: 90%
24h vol $59.5K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato: 71%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 3 nov 2026

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India ODIs: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
India Women: 97%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 4 nov 2026

Daegu Pegasus vs. Wonju DB Promy
Daegu Pegasus vs. Wonju DB Promy: 52%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends 4 nov 2026

