Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela
- Jessica Bouzas Maneiro71%
- Irene Burillo Escorihuela29%
Volume $18K · Liquidity $170.7K
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 1 Winner
Closed- Jessica Bouzas Maneiro100%
- Irene Burillo Escorihuela0%
Volume $235.3 · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jessica Bouzas Maneiro0%
- Irene Burillo Escorihuela100%
Volume $31.5 · Liquidity $982.4
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Game Spread +/-5.5
- Jessica Bouzas Maneiro50%
- Irene Burillo Escorihuela50%
Volume $9.8 · Liquidity —
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $34.9
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 2 Winner
- Jessica Bouzas Maneiro0%
- Irene Burillo Escorihuela100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.5K
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.9K
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2K
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2K
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $47.1
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $350.2
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Jessica Bouzas Maneiro and Irene Burillo Escorihuela in the Lisbon, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 7:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jessica Bouzas Maneiro' if Jessica Bouzas Maneiro advances against Irene Burillo Escorihuela. This market will resolve to 'Irene Burillo Escorihuela' if Irene Burillo Escorihuela advances against Jessica Bouzas Maneiro. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Aryna Sabalenka vs Ann Li
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $1.7M · Ends 21 ott 2026

Mallorca: Ariana Geerlings vs Lucia Cortez Llorca
Yes: 100%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Lidia Encheva
Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Lidia Encheva: 100%
24h vol $351.3K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi: 64%
24h vol $69.1K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Yes: 100%
24h vol $773.1K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $91.3K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Catania: Buvaysar Gadamauri vs Enrico Dalla Valle
Catania: Buvaysar Gadamauri vs Enrico Dalla Valle Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $82.2K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Matthew William Donald vs Giovanni Oradini
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Matthew William Donald vs Giovanni Oradini: 100%
24h vol $56.1K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M15 Szabolcsveresmart: Michael Gloeckler vs Vardan Manukyan
M15 Szabolcsveresmart: Michael Gloeckler vs Vardan Manukyan Set Handicap +/-1.5: 0%
24h vol $11.9K · Ends 21 ott 2026

W15 Maceio: sofia omati albieri vs Fernanda Labrana
W15 Maceio: sofia omati albieri vs Fernanda Labrana Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Pieter De Lange
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Pieter De Lange: 100%
24h vol $12K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $18.9K · Ends 21 ott 2026

