Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi
{name}: quote in tempo reale
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi
- Gabriela Knutson64%
- Susan Bandecchi37%
Volume $69.1K · Liquidity $64.7K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0.8
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $2 · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 Winner
Closed- Gabriela Knutson0%
- Susan Bandecchi100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Susan Bandecchi0%
- Gabriela Knutson100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Game Spread +/-0.5
- Gabriela Knutson50%
- Susan Bandecchi50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 Winner
Closed- Gabriela Knutson100%
- Susan Bandecchi0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Gabriela Knutson0%
- Susan Bandecchi100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Regole per la determinazione dell'esito
This market refers to the tennis match between Gabriela Knutson and Susan Bandecchi in the Rovereto, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Gabriela Knutson' if Gabriela Knutson advances against Susan Bandecchi. This market will resolve to 'Susan Bandecchi' if Susan Bandecchi advances against Gabriela Knutson. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Come leggere queste quote
Ogni prezzo varia da 0 a 1 dollaro e può essere interpretato come la probabilità che il mercato attribuisce a un esito: 0,62 dollari corrispondono a circa il 62%. I prezzi cambiano a ogni operazione, quindi rappresentano una stima collettiva, non una garanzia. Prima di fare trading, controlla le regole per la determinazione dell'esito riportate sopra, il volume degli scambi e la liquidità, e rischia solo denaro che puoi permetterti di perdere.
Altri mercati su Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Yes: 100%
24h vol $773.1K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Lidia Encheva
Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Lidia Encheva: 100%
24h vol $351.3K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Mallorca: Ariana Geerlings vs Lucia Cortez Llorca
Yes: 100%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Aryna Sabalenka vs Ann Li
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $1.7M · Ends 21 ott 2026

Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $18.3K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $91.3K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $18.9K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Lorenzo Berto vs Andrey Chepelev
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Lorenzo Berto vs Andrey Chepelev: 100%
24h vol $17.6K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Pieter De Lange
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Pieter De Lange: 100%
24h vol $12K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Matthew William Donald vs Giovanni Oradini
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Matthew William Donald vs Giovanni Oradini: 100%
24h vol $56.1K · Ends 21 ott 2026

M15 Szabolcsveresmart: Michael Gloeckler vs Vardan Manukyan
M15 Szabolcsveresmart: Michael Gloeckler vs Vardan Manukyan Set Handicap +/-1.5: 0%
24h vol $11.9K · Ends 21 ott 2026

Catania: Buvaysar Gadamauri vs Enrico Dalla Valle
Catania: Buvaysar Gadamauri vs Enrico Dalla Valle Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $82.2K · Ends 21 ott 2026

