Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
{name} : cotes en direct
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
- Anhelina Kalinina0%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich100%
Volume $150.9K · Liquidity $205K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
Volume $2.3K · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 Winner
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume $981 · Liquidity $28.9K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $418.3 · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume $300 · Liquidity $13.4K
Completed Match
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $15 · Liquidity $580.6
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $401.8
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over75%
- Under26%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.4K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.5K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Game Spread +/-0.5
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.9K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over26%
- Under75%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over75%
- Under26%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 2 Winner
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich50%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.2K
Règles de résolution
This market refers to the tennis match between Anhelina Kalinina and Aliaksandra Sasnovich in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 12:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Anhelina Kalinina' if Anhelina Kalinina advances against Aliaksandra Sasnovich. This market will resolve to 'Aliaksandra Sasnovich' if Aliaksandra Sasnovich advances against Anhelina Kalinina. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Comment interpréter ces cotes
Chaque prix varie de 0 à 1 dollar et peut être interprété comme la probabilité que le marché attribue à une issue : 0,62 dollar correspond à environ 62 %. Les prix évoluent à chaque transaction : ils reflètent donc une estimation collective, et non une garantie. Avant de négocier, consultez les règles de résolution ci-dessus, vérifiez le volume des échanges et la liquidité, et ne risquez que l’argent que vous pouvez vous permettre de perdre.
Plus de marchés sur Sport

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Alycia Parks vs Yulia Putintseva
Yes: 100%
24h vol $138.3K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $73.7K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $49.8K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Yes: 100%
24h vol $88.8K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 9.5: 61%
24h vol $36.2K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
Yes: 100%
24h vol $160.6K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Yes: 100%
24h vol $60.4K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $33K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov: 51%
24h vol $39.8K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Guangzhou: Arthur Weber vs Dominik Palan
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $50.4K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Match O/U 21.5: 71%
24h vol $19.5K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

