Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
{name} : cotes en direct
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
- Han Shi20%
- Alina Korneeva81%
Volume $37.2K · Liquidity $112.8K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alina Korneeva56%
- Han Shi45%
Volume $476.1 · Liquidity $237
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 Winner
- Han Shi19%
- Alina Korneeva81%
Volume $291.8 · Liquidity $3.1K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Game Spread +/-4.5
- Alina Korneeva50%
- Han Shi50%
Volume $143 · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over69%
- Under31%
Volume — · Liquidity $63.6
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over28%
- Under72%
Volume — · Liquidity $36.3
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Match O/U 21.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Match O/U 22.5
- Over42%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 2 Winner
- Han Shi30%
- Alina Korneeva70%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Han Shi10%
- Alina Korneeva91%
Volume — · Liquidity $249
Règles de résolution
This market refers to the tennis match between Han Shi and Alina Korneeva in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Han Shi' if Han Shi advances against Alina Korneeva. This market will resolve to 'Alina Korneeva' if Alina Korneeva advances against Han Shi. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Comment interpréter ces cotes
Chaque prix varie de 0 à 1 dollar et peut être interprété comme la probabilité que le marché attribue à une issue : 0,62 dollar correspond à environ 62 %. Les prix évoluent à chaque transaction : ils reflètent donc une estimation collective, et non une garantie. Avant de négocier, consultez les règles de résolution ci-dessus, vérifiez le volume des échanges et la liquidité, et ne risquez que l’argent que vous pouvez vous permettre de perdre.
Plus de marchés sur Sport

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $90.5K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $58.6K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Yes: 100%
24h vol $88.8K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Yes: 100%
24h vol $60.4K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $101.1K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 Winner: 88%
24h vol $55.6K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Game Spread +/-0.5: 78%
24h vol $46.7K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov: 51%
24h vol $40K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $147.3K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

Guangzhou: Arthur Weber vs Dominik Palan
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $50.4K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

W15 Singapore: Saina Jayesh Vaidya vs Saumrita Jagatdeo Verma
W15 Singapore: Saina Jayesh Vaidya vs Saumrita Jagatdeo Verma: 100%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 25 oct. 2026

