Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart
Mercados
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart
- Lilli Tagger77%
- Harriet Dart24%
Volumen $21.4K · Liquidez $48.8K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volumen $400 · Liquidez $21.5
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lilli Tagger54%
- Harriet Dart47%
Volumen $21.3 · Liquidez $33.1K
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 1 Winner
- Lilli Tagger70%
- Harriet Dart30%
Volumen $16.1 · Liquidez $18.8K
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Match O/U 21.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volumen $13.6 · Liquidez $12.1K
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Match O/U 22.5
- Over39%
- Under62%
Volumen — · Liquidez $897.6
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Match O/U 23.5
- Over34%
- Under67%
Volumen — · Liquidez $855
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Game Spread +/-4.5
- Lilli Tagger51%
- Harriet Dart50%
Volumen — · Liquidez $17.4K
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 2 Winner
- Lilli Tagger71%
- Harriet Dart30%
Volumen — · Liquidez $501.1
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.534%
- Under 2.566%
Volumen — · Liquidez $23.8K
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under34%
Volumen — · Liquidez $3.4K
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over21%
- Under80%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.9K
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over68%
- Under32%
Volumen — · Liquidez $394.8
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Lilli Tagger and Harriet Dart in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for November 1, 2026 at 3:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lilli Tagger' if Lilli Tagger advances against Harriet Dart. This market will resolve to 'Harriet Dart' if Harriet Dart advances against Lilli Tagger. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 15, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Diana Shnaider
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
Vol. 24h $44K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Queretaro: Tatjana Maria vs Fiona Ferro
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $306.1K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set Handicap +/-1.5: 60%
Vol. 24h $12.5K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 51%
Vol. 24h $9.2K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Mexican Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Lewis Hamilton: 35%
Vol. 24h $57.3K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Mexican Grand Prix: Driver Pole Position
Lewis Hamilton: 100%
Vol. 24h $32.7K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Mexican Grand Prix: Driver Podium Finish
Lewis Hamilton: 68%
Vol. 24h $12.8K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Chemnitz 99 vs. Riesen Ludwigsburg
Chemnitz 99 (-4.5): 100%
Vol. 24h $11.5K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Cheltenham Town FC vs. FC Halifax Town
Cheltenham Town FC: 57%
Vol. 24h $9.3K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Trefl Sopot vs. Astoria Bydgoszcz
Over: 50%
Vol. 24h $9K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

LoL: Dplus KIA vs Bilibili Gaming (BO5) - Worlds Playoffs
O/U 3.5 Games: 74%
Vol. 24h $20.7K · Cierra 6 nov 2026

Getafe CF vs. Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Exact Score
Getafe CF 5 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion FC: 25%
Vol. 24h $11.2K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

