Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac
Mercados
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac
- Sebastian Baez18%
- Tomas Machac83%
Volumen $12.2K · Liquidez $16.2K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volumen $228 · Liquidez $12
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Game Spread +/-4.5
- Tomas Machac55%
- Sebastian Baez45%
Volumen $7.4 · Liquidez $2.2K
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 1 Winner
- Sebastian Baez27%
- Tomas Machac73%
Volumen — · Liquidez $7.6K
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Sebastian Baez11%
- Tomas Machac89%
Volumen — · Liquidez $2.5K
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tomas Machac60%
- Sebastian Baez41%
Volumen — · Liquidez $5.6K
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over36%
- Under64%
Volumen — · Liquidez $551.5
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.1
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.5
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Match O/U 21.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volumen — · Liquidez $2.2K
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $12.3
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 2 Winner
- Sebastian Baez50%
- Tomas Machac50%
Volumen — · Liquidez $60
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.532%
- Under 2.568%
Volumen — · Liquidez $4.4K
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under76%
Volumen — · Liquidez $648.3
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.5
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $10.5
Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Tomas Machac Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $12.4
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Sebastian Baez and Tomas Machac in the Rolex Paris Masters, Qualification, originally scheduled for November 1, 2026 at 6:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sebastian Baez' if Sebastian Baez advances against Tomas Machac. This market will resolve to 'Tomas Machac' if Tomas Machac advances against Sebastian Baez. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 15, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Harriet Dart: 77%
Vol. 24h $21.8K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Diana Shnaider
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
Vol. 24h $43.2K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Queretaro: Tatjana Maria vs Fiona Ferro
Queretaro: Tatjana Maria vs Fiona Ferro Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $163.9K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 51%
Vol. 24h $9.2K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Mexican Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Lewis Hamilton: 36%
Vol. 24h $57.2K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Mexican Grand Prix: Driver Podium Finish
Lewis Hamilton: 67%
Vol. 24h $12.4K · Cierra 8 nov 2026

Mexican Grand Prix: Driver Pole Position
Lewis Hamilton: 100%
Vol. 24h $32.2K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Chemnitz 99 vs. Riesen Ludwigsburg
Chemnitz 99 (-4.5): 100%
Vol. 24h $11.5K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Cheltenham Town FC vs. FC Halifax Town
Cheltenham Town FC: 57%
Vol. 24h $9.3K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

Trefl Sopot vs. Astoria Bydgoszcz
Over: 50%
Vol. 24h $9K · Cierra 7 nov 2026

SC União Torreense vs. Ararat-Armenia FA - Exact Score
SC União Torreense 0 - 5 Ararat-Armenia FA: 25%
Vol. 24h $11.4K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz vs. NK Celje - Exact Score
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz 5 - 0 NK Celje: 25%
Vol. 24h $11.2K · Cierra 5 nov 2026

