Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Mercados
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
- Ashlyn Krueger55%
- Lanlana Tararudee46%
Volumen $44.2K · Liquidez $152.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Game Spread +/-1.5
- Ashlyn Krueger50%
- Lanlana Tararudee51%
Volumen $9.8 · Liquidez $17.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under49%
Volumen $2 · Liquidez $21.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.561%
Volumen — · Liquidez $23.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over71%
- Under30%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under77%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 23.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volumen — · Liquidez $2.6K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volumen — · Liquidez $11.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 Winner
- Ashlyn Krueger54%
- Lanlana Tararudee46%
Volumen — · Liquidez $31.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 Winner
- Ashlyn Krueger53%
- Lanlana Tararudee47%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volumen — · Liquidez $15.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Ashlyn Krueger34%
- Lanlana Tararudee67%
Volumen — · Liquidez $20.2K
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Ashlyn Krueger and Lanlana Tararudee in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 3:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Ashlyn Krueger' if Ashlyn Krueger advances against Lanlana Tararudee. This market will resolve to 'Lanlana Tararudee' if Lanlana Tararudee advances against Ashlyn Krueger. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova: 100%
Vol. 24h $186.6K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska: 83%
Vol. 24h $87.4K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 21.5: 56%
Vol. 24h $52.9K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set Handicap +/-1.5: 69%
Vol. 24h $50.2K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $49.1K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
Vol. 24h $17K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 64%
Vol. 24h $10.4K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
Vol. 24h $7.4K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Maks Kasnikowski
Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Maks Kasnikowski Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
Vol. 24h $9.5K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Jinan: Andre Ilagan vs Yosuke Watanuki
Completed Match: 54%
Vol. 24h $33.1K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Jinan: Luka Pavlovic vs Tristan Schoolkate
Jinan: Luka Pavlovic vs Tristan Schoolkate Set 1 Winner: 100%
Vol. 24h $20.7K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Jie Cui
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Jie Cui Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $8.1K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

