Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
Mercados
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
- Iva Jovic83%
- Dayana Yastremska18%
Volumen $85.9K · Liquidez $228.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Iva Jovic58%
- Dayana Yastremska42%
Volumen $1.3K · Liquidez $240
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 Winner
- Iva Jovic80%
- Dayana Yastremska20%
Volumen $109.8 · Liquidez $2.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Game Spread +/-5.5
- Iva Jovic50%
- Dayana Yastremska50%
Volumen $100 · Liquidez —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Match O/U 22.5
- Over42%
- Under59%
Volumen $33 · Liquidez $6.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.534%
- Under 2.567%
Volumen $19.5 · Liquidez $121.8
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volumen — · Liquidez $0.9
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volumen — · Liquidez $6.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 2 Winner
- Iva Jovic73%
- Dayana Yastremska28%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Iva Jovic and Dayana Yastremska in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Iva Jovic' if Iva Jovic advances against Dayana Yastremska. This market will resolve to 'Dayana Yastremska' if Dayana Yastremska advances against Iva Jovic. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova: 100%
Vol. 24h $186.6K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 21.5: 56%
Vol. 24h $52.9K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set Handicap +/-1.5: 69%
Vol. 24h $50.2K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $49.1K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
Vol. 24h $17K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 64%
Vol. 24h $10.4K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
Vol. 24h $7.4K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
Vol. 24h $44.3K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Match O/U 21.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $451.5K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 73%
Vol. 24h $65.7K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp
M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $12.2K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
Vol. 24h $7.3K · Cierra 21 oct 2026

