Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson
Mercados
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson
- Alexandra Eala71%
- Talia Gibson30%
Volumen $53.4K · Liquidez $131.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 21.5
- Over48%
- Under53%
Volumen $2.1K · Liquidez $12.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Game Spread +/-4.5
- Alexandra Eala47%
- Talia Gibson54%
Volumen $451.9 · Liquidez $11.6K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No45%
Volumen $320 · Liquidez $0.9
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alexandra Eala48%
- Talia Gibson53%
Volumen $165 · Liquidez $12.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 Winner
- Alexandra Eala66%
- Talia Gibson35%
Volumen $28.9 · Liquidez $4.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.537%
- Under 2.564%
Volumen $21.3 · Liquidez $6.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over70%
- Under31%
Volumen — · Liquidez $197.8
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 Winner
- Alexandra Eala67%
- Talia Gibson34%
Volumen — · Liquidez $92.6
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 22.5
- Over30%
- Under70%
Volumen — · Liquidez $2.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 23.5
- Over34%
- Under67%
Volumen — · Liquidez $56.9
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over61%
- Under40%
Volumen — · Liquidez $64.9
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Talia Gibson16%
- Alexandra Eala84%
Volumen — · Liquidez $3.5K
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Alexandra Eala and Talia Gibson in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alexandra Eala' if Alexandra Eala advances against Talia Gibson. This market will resolve to 'Talia Gibson' if Talia Gibson advances against Alexandra Eala. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus
Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Sinja Kraus Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $279.7K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen
Completed Match: 55%
Vol. 24h $23.6K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
Vol. 24h $22.9K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider Match O/U 21.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $460K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato: 71%
Vol. 24h $9.8K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

W35 Sydney: Eva Lopez vs Ya Yi Yang
W35 Sydney: Eva Lopez vs Ya Yi Yang: 100%
Vol. 24h $10.7K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

M15 Fergana: Akhmadjon Toshmukhamedov vs Saidaslam Farkxodov
M15 Fergana: Akhmadjon Toshmukhamedov vs Saidaslam Farkxodov: 76%
Vol. 24h $15.3K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W50 Istanbul: Ekaterina Yashina vs Beatris Spasova
W50 Istanbul: Ekaterina Yashina vs Beatris Spasova: 7%
Vol. 24h $30.4K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W50 Istanbul: Lia Karatancheva vs Nastasja Schunk
W50 Istanbul: Lia Karatancheva vs Nastasja Schunk Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $12.2K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus
W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus: 90%
Vol. 24h $59.5K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
Vol. 24h $11.9K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova
W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $8.7K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

