Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen
Mercados
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen
- Harriet Dart59%
- Janice Tjen42%
Volumen $73.3K · Liquidez $114.9K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 1 Winner
- Harriet Dart100%
- Janice Tjen0%
Volumen $3K · Liquidez $21.1K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Janice Tjen0%
- Harriet Dart100%
Volumen $949.2 · Liquidez $1.6K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No45%
Volumen $200 · Liquidez $2.5
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Game Spread +/-4.5
- Janice Tjen50%
- Harriet Dart50%
Volumen $111.3 · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volumen $91.6 · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Match O/U 21.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volumen $69.5 · Liquidez $1.1
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart30%
- Janice Tjen71%
Volumen $10 · Liquidez $2.1
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volumen $6 · Liquidez $3.9K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 2 Winner
- Harriet Dart40%
- Janice Tjen60%
Volumen — · Liquidez $997.6
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $3.1K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volumen — · Liquidez $3.1K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volumen — · Liquidez —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Match O/U 22.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.1
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Janice Tjen Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volumen — · Liquidez $1.5
Reglas de resolución
This market refers to the tennis match between Harriet Dart and Janice Tjen in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Harriet Dart' if Harriet Dart advances against Janice Tjen. This market will resolve to 'Janice Tjen' if Janice Tjen advances against Harriet Dart. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cómo leer estas probabilidades
Cada precio va de 0 a 1 dólar y se puede leer como la probabilidad que el mercado asigna a un resultado: 0,62 $ equivale aproximadamente a un 62 %. Los precios cambian con cada operación, así que son una estimación colectiva, no una garantía. Antes de operar, revisa las reglas de resolución de arriba, el volumen y la liquidez, y arriesga solo dinero que puedas permitirte perder.
Más mercados de Deportes

Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Talia Gibson Set 2 Winner: 74%
Vol. 24h $66.5K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
Vol. 24h $28.4K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Diana Shnaider
Completed Match: 100%
Vol. 24h $603.3K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato
Courmayeur: Robin Montgomery vs Lisa Pigato: 71%
Vol. 24h $9.9K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

M15 Fergana: Akhmadjon Toshmukhamedov vs Saidaslam Farkxodov
M15 Fergana: Akhmadjon Toshmukhamedov vs Saidaslam Farkxodov: 94%
Vol. 24h $16.5K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W50 Istanbul: Ekaterina Yashina vs Beatris Spasova
W50 Istanbul: Ekaterina Yashina vs Beatris Spasova: 0%
Vol. 24h $36.2K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W50 Istanbul: Lia Karatancheva vs Nastasja Schunk
W50 Istanbul: Lia Karatancheva vs Nastasja Schunk Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
Vol. 24h $12.3K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus
W35 Norman, OK: Rebecca Munk Mortensen vs Irina Balus: 90%
Vol. 24h $59.5K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Learner Tien vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
Vol. 24h $12K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova
W15 Neuquén: Camila Eluney Kilapi vs Alisa Danilova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
Vol. 24h $9.4K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Jakub Mensik vs Adrian Mannarino
Erste Bank Open: Jakub Mensik vs Adrian Mannarino: 82%
Vol. 24h $13.4K · Cierra 4 nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
Vol. 24h $55.2K · Cierra 3 nov 2026

