Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez
- Jil Teichmann41%
- Zeynep Sonmez60%
Volume $607.7K · Liquidity $240.2K
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 Winner
Closed- Jil Teichmann0%
- Zeynep Sonmez100%
Volume $37K · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Zeynep Sonmez0%
- Jil Teichmann100%
Volume $1.5K · Liquidity $3K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $2
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 Winner
- Jil Teichmann100%
- Zeynep Sonmez0%
Volume $441.1 · Liquidity $8K
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $335.4 · Liquidity $1.7K
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume $9.9 · Liquidity $980.2
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2K
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2K
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $213.4
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $213.4
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Game Spread +/-2.5
- Zeynep Sonmez50%
- Jil Teichmann50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Jil Teichmann and Zeynep Sonmez in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jil Teichmann' if Jil Teichmann advances against Zeynep Sonmez. This market will resolve to 'Zeynep Sonmez' if Zeynep Sonmez advances against Jil Teichmann. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $123.7K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami
Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami: 99%
24h vol $40.1K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun
Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $129.6K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 2 Winner: 89%
24h vol $10.7K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek
W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek: 51%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich
Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich Set 2 Winner: 0%
24h vol $90.9K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

W75 Toronto: Carson Tanguilig vs Jule Niemeier
Jule Niemeier: 50%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov
M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov: 100%
24h vol $84.6K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

Seoul: Alibek Kachmazov vs Seong-Chan Hong
Seoul: Alibek Kachmazov vs Seong-Chan Hong Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $79.3K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Fajing Sun
Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Fajing Sun Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar
Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $40.7K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev
Completed Match: 93%
24h vol $23.6K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

