Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva
- Elena Rybakina86%
- Yulia Putintseva14%
Volume $14.2K · Liquidity $31.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over61%
- Under40%
Volume $44.8 · Liquidity $3.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Elena Rybakina66%
- Yulia Putintseva35%
Volume $30.7 · Liquidity $9.9K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 1 Winner
- Elena Rybakina80%
- Yulia Putintseva20%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 2 Winner
- Elena Rybakina76%
- Yulia Putintseva24%
Volume — · Liquidity $954.6
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.528%
- Under 2.572%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $836.4
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over18%
- Under82%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Match O/U 21.5
- Over40%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Match O/U 22.5
- Over38%
- Under63%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Match O/U 23.5
- Over36%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Pan Pacific Open: Elena Rybakina vs Yulia Putintseva Game Spread +/-2.5
- Elena Rybakina50%
- Yulia Putintseva50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Elena Rybakina and Yulia Putintseva in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 28, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Elena Rybakina' if Elena Rybakina advances against Yulia Putintseva. This market will resolve to 'Yulia Putintseva' if Yulia Putintseva advances against Elena Rybakina. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 11, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun
Completed Match: 55%
24h vol $164.3K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami
Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami: 99%
24h vol $40.1K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez
Yes: 100%
24h vol $958K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $466.8K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Fajing Sun
Ningbo: Petr Bar Biryukov vs Fajing Sun Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $60.3K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Seoul: Alibek Kachmazov vs Seong-Chan Hong
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $105.8K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

M15 Singapore: Kosuke Ogura vs Madhwin Kamath
M15 Singapore: Kosuke Ogura vs Madhwin Kamath Set Handicap +/-1.5: 0%
24h vol $13.7K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar
Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $40.9K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $29.6K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $14.4K · Ends 5. Nov. 2026

W75 Toronto: Carson Tanguilig vs Jule Niemeier
Jule Niemeier: 50%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek
W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek: 51%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends 4. Nov. 2026

