Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets
{name}: liveodds
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets
- Katarzyna Kawa32%
- Katie Volynets69%
Volume $71K · Liquidity $84.6K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume $2K · Liquidity $2.4
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 Winner
- Katarzyna Kawa100%
- Katie Volynets0%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity $4.3K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volume $26.1 · Liquidity $4.1K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Katie Volynets0%
- Katarzyna Kawa100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $1K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 Winner
- Katarzyna Kawa8%
- Katie Volynets92%
Volume $1.2 · Liquidity $1.3K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Game Spread +/-6.5
- Katie Volynets50%
- Katarzyna Kawa50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Match O/U 22.5
- Over59%
- Under41%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Katarzyna Kawa vs Katie Volynets Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler for afgørelse
This market refers to the tennis match between Katarzyna Kawa and Katie Volynets in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 11:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Katarzyna Kawa' if Katarzyna Kawa advances against Katie Volynets. This market will resolve to 'Katie Volynets' if Katie Volynets advances against Katarzyna Kawa. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Sådan læser du disse odds
Hver pris ligger mellem 0 og 1 dollar og kan læses som den sandsynlighed, markedet tillægger et udfald: 0,62 dollar svarer til cirka 62 %. Priserne ændrer sig med hver handel, så de afspejler markedsdeltagernes samlede vurdering – ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du tjekke reglerne for afgørelse ovenfor, handelsvolumen og likviditeten. Risikér kun penge, du har råd til at tabe.
Flere markeder om Sport

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Anastasia Zakharova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Anastasia Zakharova Set 2 Winner: 56%
24h vol $26.5K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Yujun Lin
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Yujun Lin Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sayaka Ishii vs Elina Avanesyan
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sayaka Ishii vs Elina Avanesyan: 100%
24h vol $223K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Ena Koike vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Ena Koike vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $28.9K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kyoka Okamura
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kyoka Okamura Game Spread +/-4.5: 100%
24h vol $23.7K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Rinko Matsuda
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Rinko Matsuda Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $28.3K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Aoi Ito vs Tyra Caterina Grant
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Aoi Ito vs Tyra Caterina Grant Match O/U 21.5: 73%
24h vol $14.7K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Alycia Parks vs Jeline Vandromme
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Alycia Parks vs Jeline Vandromme Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $14.7K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Maddison Inglis
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Maddison Inglis Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $18.7K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Heather Watson vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Heather Watson vs Emerson Jones Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Mayar Sherif vs Tatiana Prozorova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Mayar Sherif vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $10K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

