Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko
{name}: liveodds
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko
- Daria Kasatkina45%
- Jelena Ostapenko56%
Volume $20.6K · Liquidity $134.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.559%
Volume $304 · Liquidity $25.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $126.9 · Liquidity $25K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jelena Ostapenko35%
- Daria Kasatkina65%
Volume $31.3 · Liquidity $20K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over65%
- Under35%
Volume $3.4 · Liquidity $1.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over22%
- Under79%
Volume — · Liquidity $724.7
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daria Kasatkina24%
- Jelena Ostapenko77%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Game Spread +/-1.5
- Jelena Ostapenko53%
- Daria Kasatkina47%
Volume — · Liquidity $16K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 Winner
- Daria Kasatkina44%
- Jelena Ostapenko56%
Volume — · Liquidity $28.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 Winner
- Daria Kasatkina69%
- Jelena Ostapenko31%
Volume — · Liquidity $820.6
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $324.2
Regler for afgørelse
This market refers to the tennis match between Daria Kasatkina and Jelena Ostapenko in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daria Kasatkina' if Daria Kasatkina advances against Jelena Ostapenko. This market will resolve to 'Jelena Ostapenko' if Jelena Ostapenko advances against Daria Kasatkina. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 26, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Sådan læser du disse odds
Hver pris ligger mellem 0 og 1 dollar og kan læses som den sandsynlighed, markedet tillægger et udfald: 0,62 dollar svarer til cirka 62 %. Priserne ændrer sig med hver handel, så de afspejler markedsdeltagernes samlede vurdering – ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du tjekke reglerne for afgørelse ovenfor, handelsvolumen og likviditeten. Risikér kun penge, du har råd til at tabe.
Flere markeder om Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Kimberly Birrell vs Katie Volynets
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $16K · Ends 20. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Zeynep Sonmez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 20. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maria Sakkari vs Marta Kostyuk Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $36.9K · Ends 20. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Camila Osorio
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Camila Osorio Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $19.8K · Ends 20. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Xiyu Wang
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Xiyu Wang Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $20.4K · Ends 20. okt. 2026

Rovereto: Noemi Basiletti vs Viktoria Hruncakova
Rovereto: Noemi Basiletti vs Viktoria Hruncakova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set Handicap +/-1.5: 79%
24h vol $8K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $48.7K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Liudmila Samsonova
Completed Match: 56%
24h vol $43.1K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set Handicap +/-1.5: 60%
24h vol $28.9K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Boulter vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Boulter vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $17.9K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Snigur vs Elise Mertens
Wuhan Tennis Open: Daria Snigur vs Elise Mertens Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $17.1K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

