Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova
{name}: liveodds
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova
- Harriet Dart56%
- Tatiana Prozorova44%
Volume $37.9K · Liquidity $232.7K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Match O/U 21.5
- Over58%
- Under42%
Volume $299.7 · Liquidity $96.9
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 Winner
- Harriet Dart70%
- Tatiana Prozorova30%
Volume $265.5 · Liquidity $2K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart63%
- Tatiana Prozorova37%
Volume $150.8 · Liquidity $52
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.544%
- Under 2.556%
Volume $102.6 · Liquidity $84.8
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $39 · Liquidity $1.3K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tatiana Prozorova53%
- Harriet Dart48%
Volume $3.1 · Liquidity $10
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 Winner
- Harriet Dart47%
- Tatiana Prozorova54%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.5K
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Match O/U 23.5
- Over48%
- Under53%
Volume — · Liquidity $156.4
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Game Spread +/-0.5
- Tatiana Prozorova50%
- Harriet Dart50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler for afgørelse
This market refers to the tennis match between Harriet Dart and Tatiana Prozorova in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Harriet Dart' if Harriet Dart advances against Tatiana Prozorova. This market will resolve to 'Tatiana Prozorova' if Tatiana Prozorova advances against Harriet Dart. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Sådan læser du disse odds
Hver pris ligger mellem 0 og 1 dollar og kan læses som den sandsynlighed, markedet tillægger et udfald: 0,62 dollar svarer til cirka 62 %. Priserne ændrer sig med hver handel, så de afspejler markedsdeltagernes samlede vurdering – ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du tjekke reglerne for afgørelse ovenfor, handelsvolumen og likviditeten. Risikér kun penge, du har råd til at tabe.
Flere markeder om Sport

Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Carol Young Suh Lee
Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Carol Young Suh Lee: 94%
24h vol $63.9K · Ends 2. nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $24.4K · Ends 2. nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Game Spread +/-6.5: 100%
24h vol $207.3K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Seoul: Jang-Jun Kim vs Billy Harris
Seoul: Jang-Jun Kim vs Billy Harris Set 1 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $89.5K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej
Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $43K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Ningbo: Mili Poljicak vs Yuta Shimizu
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $28.9K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 22.5: 57%
24h vol $14K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys
Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys Set 1 O/U 8.5: 91%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

