Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro
{name}: liveodds
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro
- Marco Trungelliti76%
- Francesco Passaro25%
Volume $195.3K · Liquidity $249.2K
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Marco Trungelliti50%
- Francesco Passaro50%
Volume $15.2 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Game Spread +/-0.5
- Marco Trungelliti50%
- Francesco Passaro50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 1 Winner
Closed- Marco Trungelliti100%
- Francesco Passaro0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $209.9
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $239.6
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 2 Winner
- Marco Trungelliti50%
- Francesco Passaro50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Francesco Passaro0%
- Marco Trungelliti100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Regler for afgørelse
This market refers to the tennis match between Marco Trungelliti and Francesco Passaro in the Maia, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 10:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Marco Trungelliti' if Marco Trungelliti advances against Francesco Passaro. This market will resolve to 'Francesco Passaro' if Francesco Passaro advances against Marco Trungelliti. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Sådan læser du disse odds
Hver pris ligger mellem 0 og 1 dollar og kan læses som den sandsynlighed, markedet tillægger et udfald: 0,62 dollar svarer til cirka 62 %. Priserne ændrer sig med hver handel, så de afspejler markedsdeltagernes samlede vurdering – ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du tjekke reglerne for afgørelse ovenfor, handelsvolumen og likviditeten. Risikér kun penge, du har råd til at tabe.
Flere markeder om Sport

Catania: Gianluca Cadenasso vs Marvin Moeller
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi
Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi Match O/U 21.5: 55%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $104.7K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 76%
24h vol $28K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia
W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

W15 Maceio: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Marjorie Souza
W15 Maceio: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Marjorie Souza: 100%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez
M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez: 87%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Laura Samson
No: 100%
24h vol $89K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $13.6K · Ends 24. okt. 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 48%
24h vol $8.8K · Ends 19. okt. 2026

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women: 95%
24h vol $20.7K · Ends 23. okt. 2026

