Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui
{name}: liveodds
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui
- Tristan Schoolkate59%
- Jie Cui42%
Volume $125.6K · Liquidity $158.2K
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Tristan Schoolkate0%
- Jie Cui100%
Volume $63.1 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 1 Winner
Closed- Tristan Schoolkate0%
- Jie Cui100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 2 Winner
- Tristan Schoolkate100%
- Jie Cui0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $332.5
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $332.5
Guangzhou 2: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui Game Spread +/-1.5
- Tristan Schoolkate50%
- Jie Cui50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler for afgørelse
This market refers to the tennis match between Tristan Schoolkate and Jie Cui in the Guangzhou 2, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 12:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tristan Schoolkate' if Tristan Schoolkate advances against Jie Cui. This market will resolve to 'Jie Cui' if Jie Cui advances against Tristan Schoolkate. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Sådan læser du disse odds
Hver pris ligger mellem 0 og 1 dollar og kan læses som den sandsynlighed, markedet tillægger et udfald: 0,62 dollar svarer til cirka 62 %. Priserne ændrer sig med hver handel, så de afspejler markedsdeltagernes samlede vurdering – ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du tjekke reglerne for afgørelse ovenfor, handelsvolumen og likviditeten. Risikér kun penge, du har råd til at tabe.
Flere markeder om Sport

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 87%
24h vol $18.4K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 89%
24h vol $15.2K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla Set 2 Winner: 50%
24h vol $142.2K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $32.6K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Elena Pridankina vs Tyra Caterina Grant
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $31.6K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Jeline Vandromme vs Carol Young Suh Lee
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Jeline Vandromme vs Carol Young Suh Lee Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $12.1K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

M25 Mumbai: Digvijay Pratap Singh vs Garrett Johns
M25 Mumbai: Digvijay Pratap Singh vs Garrett Johns Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $18.4K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $884K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mai Hontama
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mai Hontama Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $65.1K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

W35 Qian Daohu: Xinxin Yao vs Rada Zolotareva
W35 Qian Daohu: Xinxin Yao vs Rada Zolotareva: 100%
24h vol $27.7K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Viktorija Golubic
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Viktorija Golubic Match O/U 23.5: 69%
24h vol $13.8K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

