Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
{name}: liveodds
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
- Terence Atmane51%
- Mattia Bellucci50%
Volume $20.5K · Liquidity $83.1K
Completed Match
- Yes57%
- No43%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $14.7
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 22.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume $247.7 · Liquidity $13.4K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $11.8 · Liquidity $16.8K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Mattia Bellucci31%
- Terence Atmane69%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $11.4K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 Winner
- Terence Atmane49%
- Mattia Bellucci51%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.6K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 Winner
- Terence Atmane52%
- Mattia Bellucci49%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over74%
- Under26%
Volume — · Liquidity $509.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over39%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 21.5
- Over68%
- Under33%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Match O/U 23.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.8K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Game Spread +/-1.5
- Mattia Bellucci44%
- Terence Atmane56%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.8K
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over62%
- Under39%
Volume — · Liquidity $840.1
Regler for afgørelse
This market refers to the tennis match between Terence Atmane and Mattia Bellucci in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Terence Atmane' if Terence Atmane advances against Mattia Bellucci. This market will resolve to 'Mattia Bellucci' if Mattia Bellucci advances against Terence Atmane. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Sådan læser du disse odds
Hver pris ligger mellem 0 og 1 dollar og kan læses som den sandsynlighed, markedet tillægger et udfald: 0,62 dollar svarer til cirka 62 %. Priserne ændrer sig med hver handel, så de afspejler markedsdeltagernes samlede vurdering – ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du tjekke reglerne for afgørelse ovenfor, handelsvolumen og likviditeten. Risikér kun penge, du har råd til at tabe.
Flere markeder om Sport

Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier
Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan
Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $100.9K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno: 56%
24h vol $365.8K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $56.8K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Zeynep Sonmez
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $25.7K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $16.5K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

W75 Saguenay: Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs Clemence Mercier
W75 Saguenay: Kajsa Rinaldo Persson vs Clemence Mercier: 66%
24h vol $43.6K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska Set Handicap +/-1.5: 51%
24h vol $27.3K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell
M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell: 70%
24h vol $90.3K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $15K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 51%
24h vol $37.3K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Feyenoord Rotterdam vs. Fortuna Sittard - Exact Score
Feyenoord Rotterdam 0 - 4 Fortuna Sittard: 38%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 31. okt. 2026

