Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl
- Tomas Machac59%
- Liam Draxl41%
Volume $103.6K · Liquidity $41.9K
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Tomas Machac0%
- Liam Draxl100%
Volume $2.3K · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume $1.4K · Liquidity $8.7
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 1 Winner
Closed- Tomas Machac0%
- Liam Draxl100%
Volume $131.3 · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Game Spread +/-3.5
- Tomas Machac50%
- Liam Draxl50%
Volume $11.8 · Liquidity —
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $9.6 · Liquidity $9.9
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 2 Winner
- Tomas Machac100%
- Liam Draxl0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Liam Draxl0%
- Tomas Machac100%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.9K
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Tomas Machac and Liam Draxl in the Jinan, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 1:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tomas Machac' if Tomas Machac advances against Liam Draxl. This market will resolve to 'Liam Draxl' if Liam Draxl advances against Tomas Machac. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

Jinan: Alexander Shevchenko vs Mattia Bellucci
Jinan: Alexander Shevchenko vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $72.7K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $253.8K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $37K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $8.8K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 75%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends 24. 10. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Sonay Kartal
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $1.5M · Ends 23. 10. 2026

W50 Stara Zagora: Gala Ivanovic vs Carolina Alves
W50 Stara Zagora: Gala Ivanovic vs Carolina Alves Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $13K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

M25 Solapur: S D Prajwal Dev vs Thanapet Chanta
M25 Solapur: S D Prajwal Dev vs Thanapet Chanta Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $26.4K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

W35 Heraklion: Alisa Oktiabreva vs Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni
W35 Heraklion: Alisa Oktiabreva vs Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni: 90%
24h vol $40.3K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Match O/U 22.5: 70%
24h vol $103.7K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

W35 Heraklion: Mika Buchnik vs Elena Ruxandra Bertea
W35 Heraklion: Mika Buchnik vs Elena Ruxandra Bertea Set Handicap +/-1.5: 77%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Iga Swiatek
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Iga Swiatek Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $16.7K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

