Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari
- Maja Chwalinska45%
- Maria Sakkari56%
Volume $12.1K · Liquidity $133.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $190.8 · Liquidity $1.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Game Spread +/-1.5
- Maria Sakkari51%
- Maja Chwalinska50%
Volume $127.3 · Liquidity $20.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume $65.5 · Liquidity $29.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under33%
Volume $7.2 · Liquidity $3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume $6.4 · Liquidity $37.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume $2.1 · Liquidity $19.3
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 Winner
- Maja Chwalinska46%
- Maria Sakkari55%
Volume — · Liquidity $46K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 2 Winner
- Maja Chwalinska47%
- Maria Sakkari54%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over22%
- Under78%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $14K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Match O/U 23.5
- Over42%
- Under58%
Volume — · Liquidity $683.6
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Maria Sakkari35%
- Maja Chwalinska65%
Volume — · Liquidity $37.3K
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Maja Chwalinska and Maria Sakkari in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 15, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Maja Chwalinska' if Maja Chwalinska advances against Maria Sakkari. This market will resolve to 'Maria Sakkari' if Maria Sakkari advances against Maja Chwalinska. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 29, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova
Mallorca: Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs Rebeka Masarova: 58%
24h vol $320K · Ends 22. 10. 2026

Rovereto: Antonia Ruzic vs Bianca Andreescu
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $699.3K · Ends 22. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $18.5K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $16.2K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

W35 Redding, CA: Francesca Pace vs Duru Soke
W35 Redding, CA: Francesca Pace vs Duru Soke: 50%
24h vol $11K · Ends 22. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 75%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 24. 10. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Franco Roncadelli vs Juan Carlos Prado
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $74.7K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate
Santa Cruz 2: Thiago Seyboth Wild vs Carlos Maria Zarate: 100%
24h vol $25.4K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

W35 Heraklion: Sofia Kryvoruchko vs Stella Jurina
W35 Heraklion: Sofia Kryvoruchko vs Stella Jurina Set Handicap +/-1.5: 47%
24h vol $13.1K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
W35 Heraklion: Juliette Mazzoni vs Miriam Bianca Bulgaru: 99%
24h vol $282.2K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Los Angeles Dodgers
O/U 4.5: 84%
24h vol $149.2K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

London Lions vs. Skyliners Frankfurt
O/U 166.5: 0%
24h vol $13.7K · Ends 22. 10. 2026

