Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns
{name}: live na odds
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns
Closed- Katerina Siniakova100%
- Peyton Stearns0%
Volume $279.4K · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity $2.4K
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $846.5 · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume $337.8 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 2 Winner
Closed- Katerina Siniakova0%
- Peyton Stearns100%
Volume $244.2 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 1 Winner
Closed- Katerina Siniakova100%
- Peyton Stearns0%
Volume $99 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Game Spread +/-1.5
Closed- Katerina Siniakova50%
- Peyton Stearns50%
Volume $99 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $40 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $5.2 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Katerina Siniakova0%
- Peyton Stearns100%
Volume $1.9 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Katerina Siniakova and Peyton Stearns in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 9:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Katerina Siniakova' if Katerina Siniakova advances against Peyton Stearns. This market will resolve to 'Peyton Stearns' if Peyton Stearns advances against Katerina Siniakova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Belinda Bencic: 50%
24h vol $775.1K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Ningbo Open: Hanyu Guo vs Ekaterina Alexandrova
Ningbo Open: Hanyu Guo vs Ekaterina Alexandrova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 74%
24h vol $87.2K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina
Yes: 100%
24h vol $199.5K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur Set Handicap +/-1.5: 65%
24h vol $183.2K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Guangzhou 2: Hayato Matsuoka vs Yibing Wu
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Almaty Open: Fabian Marozsan vs Timofey Skatov
Almaty Open: Fabian Marozsan vs Timofey Skatov Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $18.1K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Juan Manuel Cerundolo: 100%
24h vol $270.8K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

European Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Max Schoenhaus
European Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Max Schoenhaus: 61%
24h vol $187K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Marcos Giron Set 1 O/U 10.5: 68%
24h vol $21.7K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta
Florence: Henry Searle vs Massimo Giunta Match O/U 21.5: 75%
24h vol $20.5K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

W35 Santa Margherita di Pula: Shiyu Ye vs Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula: Shiyu Ye vs Ginevra Parentini Vallega Montebruno Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $10.9K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh Match O/U 21.5: 56%
24h vol $49.4K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

