Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
{name}: live na odds
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
- Jelena Ostapenko43%
- Belinda Bencic57%
Volume $36.6K · Liquidity $82.5K
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Game Spread +/-1.5
- Belinda Bencic52%
- Jelena Ostapenko48%
Volume $306.1 · Liquidity $12.5K
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Belinda Bencic36%
- Jelena Ostapenko64%
Volume $178.1 · Liquidity $14.2K
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 21.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume $2 · Liquidity $13.7K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko42%
- Belinda Bencic58%
Volume — · Liquidity $58.6
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.561%
Volume — · Liquidity $17.4K
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 22.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.6K
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.6
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over22%
- Under78%
Volume — · Liquidity $873.6
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $270.5
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko45%
- Belinda Bencic55%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.6K
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over68%
- Under33%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Jelena Ostapenko and Belinda Bencic in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jelena Ostapenko' if Jelena Ostapenko advances against Belinda Bencic. This market will resolve to 'Belinda Bencic' if Belinda Bencic advances against Jelena Ostapenko. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume: 100%
24h vol $423.4K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Shuai Zhang
Yes: 100%
24h vol $200.7K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 Winner: 85%
24h vol $34.6K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara
Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones
Ann Li: 100%
24h vol $536.3K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana
Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana Set Handicap +/-1.5: 73%
24h vol $59.1K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez
Japan Women's Open: Maya Joint vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $7.5K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Ningbo Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 Winner: 55%
24h vol $17.1K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $15.6K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Alycia Parks: 87%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Kayla Day vs Kimberly Birrell
Japan Women's Open: Kayla Day vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 8.5: 51%
24h vol $93.7K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 63%
24h vol $13K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

