Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna
{name}: live na odds
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna
- Hernan Casanova39%
- Juan Manuel La Serna62%
Volume $49K · Liquidity $53.2K
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 1 Winner
- Hernan Casanova70%
- Juan Manuel La Serna30%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $854.1
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Juan Manuel La Serna69%
- Hernan Casanova32%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $515
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Match O/U 22.5
- Over71%
- Under29%
Volume — · Liquidity $514.5
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Match O/U 23.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Game Spread +/-1.5
- Juan Manuel La Serna50%
- Hernan Casanova50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No45%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.9
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 2 Winner
- Hernan Casanova50%
- Juan Manuel La Serna50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.569%
- Under 2.532%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Hernan Casanova and Juan Manuel La Serna in the Santa Cruz 2, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 3:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Hernan Casanova' if Hernan Casanova advances against Juan Manuel La Serna. This market will resolve to 'Juan Manuel La Serna' if Juan Manuel La Serna advances against Hernan Casanova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Roanne: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Etienne Donnet
Roanne: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Etienne Donnet Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $102.3K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Gonzalo Bueno vs Maximo Zeitune
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $66K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $24.2K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $22.4K · Ends Okt 21, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends Okt 21, 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $63.4K · Ends Okt 19, 2026

W50 Quebec City: Michaela Bayerlova vs Mimi Xu
W50 Quebec City: Michaela Bayerlova vs Mimi Xu Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Martina Okalova vs Chukwumelije Clarke
Martina Okalova: 100%
24h vol $13.5K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

M15 Maringa: Gabriel Schenekenberg vs Tomas Martinez
Gabriel Schenekenberg: 100%
24h vol $39.3K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends Okt 21, 2026

M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas
M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas: 96%
24h vol $46.2K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

M25 Solapur: Ryuki Matsuda vs Maan Kesharwani
M25 Solapur: Ryuki Matsuda vs Maan Kesharwani Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

