Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli
{name}: live na odds
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli
- Valerio Aboian24%
- Franco Roncadelli77%
Volume $141.5K · Liquidity $167.4K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No46%
Volume $440.1 · Liquidity $1.9
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 Winner
Closed- Valerio Aboian100%
- Franco Roncadelli0%
Volume $294 · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $20 · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Game Spread +/-3.5
- Franco Roncadelli50%
- Valerio Aboian50%
Volume $19.2 · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 Winner
Closed- Valerio Aboian0%
- Franco Roncadelli100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Valerio Aboian0%
- Franco Roncadelli100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Franco Roncadelli0%
- Valerio Aboian100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Valerio Aboian and Franco Roncadelli in the Santa Cruz 2, originally scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 10:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Valerio Aboian' if Valerio Aboian advances against Franco Roncadelli. This market will resolve to 'Franco Roncadelli' if Franco Roncadelli advances against Valerio Aboian. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 26, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Santa Cruz 2: Luis Guto Miguel vs Murkel Dellien
Santa Cruz 2: Luis Guto Miguel vs Murkel Dellien: 100%
24h vol $92.3K · Ends Okt 19, 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti Match O/U 22.5: 100%
24h vol $82.5K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Match O/U 22.5: 71%
24h vol $64.1K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $36.3K · Ends Okt 21, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $28.8K · Ends Okt 21, 2026

Rovereto: Lola Radivojevic vs Teodora Kostovic
Lola Radivojevic: 51%
24h vol $74.5K · Ends Okt 19, 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 34%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends Okt 19, 2026

M25 Solapur: Ryuki Matsuda vs Maan Kesharwani
M25 Solapur: Ryuki Matsuda vs Maan Kesharwani Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas
M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas: 96%
24h vol $46.1K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

W50 Quebec City: Michaela Bayerlova vs Mimi Xu
W50 Quebec City: Michaela Bayerlova vs Mimi Xu: 0%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends Okt 20, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $8.4K · Ends Okt 21, 2026

Bills vs. Raiders
O/U 30.5: 96%
24h vol $32.5K · Ends Okt 18, 2026

