Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
{name}: cote în timp real
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
- Jelena Ostapenko28%
- Jessica Pegula73%
Volume $15K · Liquidity $127.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jessica Pegula48%
- Jelena Ostapenko52%
Volume $1.5K · Liquidity $19.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.537%
- Under 2.564%
Volume $118.6 · Liquidity $11.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko35%
- Jessica Pegula65%
Volume $110 · Liquidity $12.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Game Spread +/-4.5
- Jessica Pegula46%
- Jelena Ostapenko55%
Volume $50.5 · Liquidity $14.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jelena Ostapenko17%
- Jessica Pegula84%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $7.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under60%
Volume $4.3 · Liquidity $350.9
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under33%
Volume $1.5 · Liquidity $2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 22.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Completed Match
- Yes57%
- No43%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.7
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko33%
- Jessica Pegula68%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 21.5
- Over47%
- Under53%
Volume — · Liquidity $18.6K
Reguli de stabilire a rezultatului
This market refers to the tennis match between Jelena Ostapenko and Jessica Pegula in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jelena Ostapenko' if Jelena Ostapenko advances against Jessica Pegula. This market will resolve to 'Jessica Pegula' if Jessica Pegula advances against Jelena Ostapenko. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cum să interpretezi aceste cote
Fiecare preț variază între 0 și 1 dolar și poate fi interpretat ca probabilitatea pe care piața o atribuie unui rezultat: 0,62 dolari înseamnă aproximativ 62%. Prețurile se schimbă cu fiecare tranzacție, așa că reprezintă o estimare colectivă, nu o garanție. Înainte de a tranzacționa, verifică regulile de stabilire a rezultatului de mai sus, volumul tranzacțiilor și lichiditatea și riscă doar bani pe care îți permiți să îi pierzi.
Mai multe piețe despre Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Maja Chwalinska
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $299.6K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova: 100%
24h vol $183.7K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska Set 1 Winner: 91%
24h vol $63.9K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Completed Match: 55%
24h vol $50.6K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set Handicap +/-1.5: 59%
24h vol $33.4K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally: 82%
24h vol $29K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 64%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
24h vol $7.4K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $43.4K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $359.4K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 65%
24h vol $52.2K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp
M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 21 oct. 2026

