Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger
{name}: cote în timp real
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger
- Talia Gibson42%
- Ashlyn Krueger59%
Volume $8.8K · Liquidity $130.9K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Ashlyn Krueger37%
- Talia Gibson63%
Volume $507.9 · Liquidity $25K
Completed Match
- Yes48%
- No53%
Volume $100 · Liquidity $2.6
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $29.4 · Liquidity $25.5K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 Winner
- Talia Gibson43%
- Ashlyn Krueger57%
Volume $16.9 · Liquidity $1.7K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 Winner
- Talia Gibson43%
- Ashlyn Krueger57%
Volume $2.3 · Liquidity $27.8K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over75%
- Under26%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Match O/U 21.5
- Over53%
- Under47%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.9K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Match O/U 22.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $13K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Game Spread +/-0.5
- Ashlyn Krueger33%
- Talia Gibson68%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $666.6
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over26%
- Under75%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Ashlyn Krueger Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Talia Gibson24%
- Ashlyn Krueger76%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.7K
Reguli de stabilire a rezultatului
This market refers to the tennis match between Talia Gibson and Ashlyn Krueger in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 9:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Talia Gibson' if Talia Gibson advances against Ashlyn Krueger. This market will resolve to 'Ashlyn Krueger' if Ashlyn Krueger advances against Talia Gibson. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cum să interpretezi aceste cote
Fiecare preț variază între 0 și 1 dolar și poate fi interpretat ca probabilitatea pe care piața o atribuie unui rezultat: 0,62 dolari înseamnă aproximativ 62%. Prețurile se schimbă cu fiecare tranzacție, așa că reprezintă o estimare colectivă, nu o garanție. Înainte de a tranzacționa, verifică regulile de stabilire a rezultatului de mai sus, volumul tranzacțiilor și lichiditatea și riscă doar bani pe care îți permiți să îi pierzi.
Mai multe piețe despre Sport

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Lilli Tagger
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Lilli Tagger Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $37K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova
Ningbo Open: Sara Bejlek vs Marie Bouzkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $19.4K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

W75 Saguenay: Sara Saito vs Linea Bajraliu
W75 Saguenay: Sara Saito vs Linea Bajraliu: 17%
24h vol $122.9K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

W35 Sydney: Naiktha Bains vs Hikaru Sato
W35 Sydney: Naiktha Bains vs Hikaru Sato: 0%
24h vol $75.4K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana
Francisco Comesana: 50%
24h vol $408.9K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $18.9K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic
W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic: 80%
24h vol $50K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 30 oct. 2026

M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa
M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa: 61%
24h vol $15K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Zane Stevens
Zane Stevens: 71%
24h vol $14.2K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

M25 Tamworth: Sam Ryan Ziegann vs Enzo Aguiard
Enzo Aguiard: 100%
24h vol $122.7K · Ends 29 oct. 2026

