Sari la conținut

Most First Bloods at VALORANT Champions 2026

{name}: cote în timp real

  • UdoTan

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $1.4K · Liquidity —

  • Autumn

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $1.4K · Liquidity —

  • Rarga

    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $933.2

  • skuba

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $1.2K · Liquidity —

  • d4v41

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $875.8 · Liquidity —

  • xavi8k

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $868.4 · Liquidity —

  • BerLIN

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $849.5 · Liquidity —

  • nAts

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $844 · Liquidity $0

  • dos9

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $843.5 · Liquidity $0

  • Lysoar

    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $787.5 · Liquidity $929.2

  • KROSTALY

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $776.8 · Liquidity —

  • Avez

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $756 · Liquidity —

  • Jinggg

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $745 · Liquidity —

  • Smoggy

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $739.6 · Liquidity —

  • mada

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $733.5 · Liquidity $0

  • SUYGETSU

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $725 · Liquidity —

  • lukxo

    • Yes39%
    • No61%

    Volume $711.4 · Liquidity $3.9K

  • Timotino

    • Yes20%
    • No80%

    Volume $709.3 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • keiko

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $687.5 · Liquidity —

  • jkuro

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $651.7 · Liquidity —

  • Yuicaw

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $601.1 · Liquidity $0

  • trexx

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $537.5 · Liquidity —

  • invy

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $526.5 · Liquidity —

  • WsLeo

    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $506.7 · Liquidity $616

  • xeus

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $481 · Liquidity $0

  • Rb

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $416.2 · Liquidity —

  • s0pp

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $374.8 · Liquidity —

  • sociablEE

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $369.5 · Liquidity $0

  • crownfisher

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $344.2 · Liquidity —

  • happywei

    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $340.7 · Liquidity $586.6

  • Francis

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $326 · Liquidity $0

  • PatMen

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $320.2 · Liquidity —

  • jawgemo

    • Yes18%
    • No82%

    Volume $314.9 · Liquidity $1.9K

  • brawk

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $307.5 · Liquidity $0

  • iZu

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $306.7 · Liquidity —

  • Erv

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $305.5 · Liquidity $0

  • N4RRATE

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $283.5 · Liquidity —

  • GSR

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $281.6 · Liquidity —

  • Ethan

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $269.7 · Liquidity —

  • stax

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $262.6 · Liquidity —

  • SiuFatBB

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $254.7 · Liquidity —

  • Cryocells

    • Yes5%
    • No95%

    Volume $238 · Liquidity $1.8K

  • f0rsakeN

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $232.5 · Liquidity $0

  • zhe

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $232.5 · Liquidity $0

  • Munchkin

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $222.6 · Liquidity —

  • ZmjjKK

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $214.5 · Liquidity —

  • Kr1stal

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $207.6 · Liquidity —

  • NoMan

    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $206.9 · Liquidity $488.1

  • splash

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $205.8 · Liquidity $0

  • LewN

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $203.8 · Liquidity —

  • something (PRX)

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $202.5 · Liquidity $0

  • Ivy

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $190.8 · Liquidity —

  • kamo

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $190.7 · Liquidity $0

  • CHICHOO

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $189.5 · Liquidity —

  • bang

    • Yes1%
    • No99%

    Volume $184.9 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • Xross

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $183.5 · Liquidity $0

  • yetujey

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $182.5 · Liquidity —

  • Scales

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $182 · Liquidity —

  • Jieni7

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $182 · Liquidity $0

  • nobody (EDG)

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $182 · Liquidity —

  • Kicks

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $174.7 · Liquidity $0

  • stew

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $169.5 · Liquidity —

  • slowly

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $169.5 · Liquidity —

  • Derke

    • Yes4%
    • No97%

    Volume $157.1 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • Sayonara

    • Yes4%
    • No96%

    Volume $151.2 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • leaf

    • Yes4%
    • No96%

    Volume $140.9 · Liquidity $1.5K

  • Dambi

    Closed
    • Yes0%
    • No100%

    Volume $131.2 · Liquidity $0

  • PROFEK

    • Yes4%
    • No96%

    Volume $131.2 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • Asuna

    • Yes1%
    • No99%

    Volume $124.9 · Liquidity $2.2K

  • trent

    • Yes1%
    • No99%

    Volume $123.7 · Liquidity $1.8K

  • valyn

    • Yes1%
    • No99%

    Volume $119.7 · Liquidity $1.5K

  • DaviH

    • Yes3%
    • No98%

    Volume $118.7 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • erde

    • Yes10%
    • No90%

    Volume $111.2 · Liquidity $1.8K

  • Chronicle

    • Yes2%
    • No98%

    Volume $110.9 · Liquidity $1.7K

  • vora

    • Yes4%
    • No96%

    Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K

  • tkzin

    • Yes5%
    • No95%

    Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • Jamppi

    • Yes5%
    • No95%

    Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.6K

  • Meteor

    • Yes3%
    • No97%

    Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $2.1K

  • BuZz

    • Yes5%
    • No95%

    Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K

  • BABYBAY

    • Yes4%
    • No96%

    Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.8K

  • Darker

    • Yes4%
    • No96%

    Volume $98.7 · Liquidity $1.7K

  • Player B

    • Yes50%
    • No50%

    Volume $0 · Liquidity $0

  • Player C

    • Yes50%
    • No50%

    Volume $0 · Liquidity $0

  • Player D

    • Yes50%
    • No50%

    Volume $0 · Liquidity $0

  • Player E

    • Yes50%
    • No50%

    Volume $0 · Liquidity $0

  • Other

    • Yes50%
    • No50%

    Volume $0 · Liquidity $0

  • Player A

    • Yes50%
    • No50%

    Volume $0 · Liquidity $0

Reguli de stabilire a rezultatului

This market will resolve according to which player records the most first bloods across all maps played during VALORANT Champions 2026 (also known as VCT Champions 2026), currently scheduled for September 24 to October 18, 2026, in Shanghai, China. A first blood is the first kill of a round, recorded as a First Kill (FK) in the official statistics. First bloods recorded in overtime rounds count. Only completed maps count. If two or more players are tied for the most first bloods, this market will resolve to the player with the fewer first deaths (FD) across the entire event. If a tie persists, this market will resolve to the player with the higher total kills across the entire event. If a tie still persists, this market will resolve to the player whose listed in-game name comes first alphabetically. If a player not listed in this market records the most first bloods, this market will resolve to "Other". If VALORANT Champions 2026 is canceled, or is postponed such that it has not concluded by November 17, 2026, 11:59 PM ET, this market will resolve to "Other". The primary resolution source for this market will be the vlr.gg event stats page ( using the FK (First Kills) column. However, a consensus of credible reporting may also be used.

Cum să interpretezi aceste cote

Fiecare preț variază între 0 și 1 dolar și poate fi interpretat ca probabilitatea pe care piața o atribuie unui rezultat: 0,62 dolari înseamnă aproximativ 62%. Prețurile se schimbă cu fiecare tranzacție, așa că reprezintă o estimare colectivă, nu o garanție. Înainte de a tranzacționa, verifică regulile de stabilire a rezultatului de mai sus, volumul tranzacțiilor și lichiditatea și riscă doar bani pe care îți permiți să îi pierzi.

Calculatoare de probabilitate · Glosar · Cursuri gratuite