Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
{name}: cote în timp real
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
- Rodrigo Pacheco34%
- Santiago Rodriguez Taverna67%
Volume $94.1K · Liquidity $100.3K
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $524.7 · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $14 · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Game Spread +/-4.5
- Rodrigo Pacheco50%
- Santiago Rodriguez Taverna51%
Volume $9 · Liquidity $1
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $2 · Liquidity $0.3
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Rodrigo Pacheco9%
- Santiago Rodriguez Taverna91%
Volume — · Liquidity $355.4
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 2 Winner
Closed- Rodrigo Pacheco100%
- Santiago Rodriguez Taverna0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna Set 1 Winner
Closed- Rodrigo Pacheco0%
- Santiago Rodriguez Taverna100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Reguli de stabilire a rezultatului
This market refers to the tennis match between Rodrigo Pacheco and Santiago Rodriguez Taverna in the Cali, originally scheduled for October 20, 2026 at 12:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Rodrigo Pacheco' if Rodrigo Pacheco advances against Santiago Rodriguez Taverna. This market will resolve to 'Santiago Rodriguez Taverna' if Santiago Rodriguez Taverna advances against Rodrigo Pacheco. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 3, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cum să interpretezi aceste cote
Fiecare preț variază între 0 și 1 dolar și poate fi interpretat ca probabilitatea pe care piața o atribuie unui rezultat: 0,62 dolari înseamnă aproximativ 62%. Prețurile se schimbă cu fiecare tranzacție, așa că reprezintă o estimare colectivă, nu o garanție. Înainte de a tranzacționa, verifică regulile de stabilire a rezultatului de mai sus, volumul tranzacțiilor și lichiditatea și riscă doar bani pe care îți permiți să îi pierzi.
Mai multe piețe despre Sport

Fort Worth: Kenta Miyoshi vs Murphy Cassone
Fort Worth: Kenta Miyoshi vs Murphy Cassone Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $20.8K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Cali: Diego Dedura-Palomero vs Nicolas Kicker
Cali: Diego Dedura-Palomero vs Nicolas Kicker Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $34.9K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Fort Worth: Andres Martin vs Erik Arutiunian
Fort Worth: Andres Martin vs Erik Arutiunian Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $9K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino: 66%
24h vol $89.7K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Almaty Open: James Duckworth vs Luciano Darderi
Almaty Open: James Duckworth vs Luciano Darderi Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 28 oct. 2026

European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jaume Munar
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jaume Munar: 51%
24h vol $36.5K · Ends 28 oct. 2026

Cali: Matias Soto vs Samuel Heredia
Cali: Matias Soto vs Samuel Heredia Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $127.7K · Ends 26 oct. 2026

Lyon Open: Hamad Medjedovic vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Hamad Medjedovic vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 22.5: 62%
24h vol $94.9K · Ends 26 oct. 2026

Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce
Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $17.5K · Ends 26 oct. 2026

W50 Austin: Sloane Stephens vs Ashley Lahey
W50 Austin: Sloane Stephens vs Ashley Lahey: 93%
24h vol $33.6K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

W75 Saguenay: Mimi Xu vs Emma Dong
Emma Dong: 100%
24h vol $32K · Ends 27 oct. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 28 oct. 2026

