Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
{name}: probabilidades em tempo real
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich37%
- Nikola Bartunkova64%
Volume $21.9K · Liquidity $60.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $457.5 · Liquidity $8.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Game Spread +/-3.5
- Nikola Bartunkova48%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich53%
Volume $402 · Liquidity $11.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Nikola Bartunkova41%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich59%
Volume $219 · Liquidity $16.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 Winner
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich40%
- Nikola Bartunkova61%
Volume $206.8 · Liquidity $7.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $40 · Liquidity $9.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume $13.8 · Liquidity $16.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under76%
Volume — · Liquidity $756.5
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 23.5
- Over39%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $57.7
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.3
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 Winner
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich57%
- Nikola Bartunkova43%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over70%
- Under31%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Regras de resolução
This market refers to the tennis match between Aliaksandra Sasnovich and Nikola Bartunkova in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Aliaksandra Sasnovich' if Aliaksandra Sasnovich advances against Nikola Bartunkova. This market will resolve to 'Nikola Bartunkova' if Nikola Bartunkova advances against Aliaksandra Sasnovich. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Como interpretar essas probabilidades
Cada preço varia de US$ 0 a US$ 1 e pode ser interpretado como a probabilidade que o mercado atribui a um resultado: US$ 0,62 significa aproximadamente 62%. Os preços mudam a cada negociação, então representam uma estimativa coletiva, não uma garantia. Antes de negociar, confira as regras de resolução acima, o volume e a liquidez, e arrisque apenas o dinheiro que você pode perder sem comprometer suas finanças.
Calculadoras de probabilidade · Glossário · Cursos gratuitos
Mais mercados de Esportes

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Alevtina Ibragimova
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $419.2K · Ends 2 de nov. de 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $139K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $16.1K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee: 69%
24h vol $8K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

Ningbo: Luca Castelnuovo vs Filip Peliwo
Ningbo: Luca Castelnuovo vs Filip Peliwo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $10.7K · Ends 2 de nov. de 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends 2 de nov. de 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1 de nov. de 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $64.2K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

Ningbo: Ognjen Milic vs Kaichi Uchida
Ningbo: Ognjen Milic vs Kaichi Uchida Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $40.6K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej
Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej: 96%
24h vol $38.7K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

Seoul: Jang-Jun Kim vs Billy Harris
Seoul: Jang-Jun Kim vs Billy Harris Match O/U 21.5: 55%
24h vol $14.7K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set Handicap +/-1.5: 57%
24h vol $20.6K · Ends 3 de nov. de 2026

