Valencia CF vs. Villarreal CF - Exact Score
{name}: probabilidades em tempo real
Any Other Score
- Yes36%
- No65%
Volume $10.5K · Liquidity $32.7
Valencia CF 5 - 4 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $21.4
Valencia CF 5 - 5 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $1.9K
Valencia CF 4 - 5 Villarreal CF
- Yes36%
- No65%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $32.7
Valencia CF 1 - 1 Villarreal CF
- Yes11%
- No89%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Valencia CF 2 - 4 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Valencia CF 2 - 2 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Valencia CF 3 - 1 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Valencia CF 4 - 0 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4
Valencia CF 3 - 3 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Valencia CF 0 - 5 Villarreal CF
- Yes36%
- No65%
Volume — · Liquidity $31.5
Valencia CF 1 - 4 Villarreal CF
- Yes36%
- No65%
Volume — · Liquidity $32.7
Valencia CF 2 - 3 Villarreal CF
- Yes35%
- No65%
Volume — · Liquidity $37.7
Valencia CF 3 - 2 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Valencia CF 4 - 1 Villarreal CF
- Yes36%
- No64%
Volume — · Liquidity $37.1
Valencia CF 4 - 3 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $35.4
Valencia CF 3 - 5 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.4
Valencia CF 4 - 4 Villarreal CF
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volume — · Liquidity $76.1
Valencia CF 5 - 0 Villarreal CF
- Yes35%
- No65%
Volume — · Liquidity $37.7
Valencia CF 4 - 2 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Valencia CF 3 - 4 Villarreal CF
- Yes36%
- No65%
Volume — · Liquidity $31.5
Valencia CF 2 - 1 Villarreal CF
- Yes7%
- No93%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Valencia CF 1 - 5 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $29.4
Valencia CF 5 - 1 Villarreal CF
- Yes36%
- No65%
Volume — · Liquidity $36
Valencia CF 2 - 5 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No96%
Volume — · Liquidity $75.6
Valencia CF 5 - 2 Villarreal CF
- Yes4%
- No97%
Volume — · Liquidity $76.1
Valencia CF 2 - 0 Villarreal CF
- Yes37%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $34.4
Valencia CF 0 - 3 Villarreal CF
- Yes35%
- No65%
Volume — · Liquidity $37.7
Valencia CF 1 - 2 Villarreal CF
- Yes9%
- No91%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Valencia CF 3 - 0 Villarreal CF
- Yes5%
- No95%
Volume — · Liquidity $80.8
Valencia CF 0 - 0 Villarreal CF
- Yes4%
- No96%
Volume — · Liquidity $69.7
Valencia CF 0 - 1 Villarreal CF
- Yes8%
- No92%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Valencia CF 1 - 0 Villarreal CF
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Valencia CF 0 - 2 Villarreal CF
- Yes6%
- No94%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Valencia CF 0 - 4 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $29.4
Valencia CF 1 - 3 Villarreal CF
- Yes37%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $24.5
Valencia CF 5 - 3 Villarreal CF
- Yes38%
- No63%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4
Regras de resolução
In the upcoming La Liga game between Valencia CF and Villarreal CF, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 12:30 PM ET: This market will resolve based on the final score of the Valencia CF vs. Villarreal CF match originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 12:30 PM ET, considering only the result at the end of 90 minutes of regulation plus stoppage time; extra time and penalty shoot-outs are excluded. If the actual score is not one of the explicitly listed outcomes, the market resolves to "Any Other Score." If the match is postponed, the market will remain open until it is completed; if it is canceled with no make-up game, the market resolves to "0-0." The primary resolution source for this market is the official statistics of the event as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. However, if the governing body or event organizers have not published final match statistics within 2 hours after the event's conclusion, data from Flashscore may be used; if Flashscore data is unavailable, data from Sofascore may be used; if neither is available, a consensus of credible reporting may be used instead. All markets will settle based on the official final result as recognized by the governing body or event organizers. Revisions to officially declared final scores made after market resolution will not be accounted for in determining the outcome. If no acceptable data is available within 24 hours of the event's conclusion, this market will resolve 50-50, or to "Draw" where applicable.
Como interpretar essas probabilidades
Cada preço varia de US$ 0 a US$ 1 e pode ser interpretado como a probabilidade que o mercado atribui a um resultado: US$ 0,62 significa aproximadamente 62%. Os preços mudam a cada negociação, então representam uma estimativa coletiva, não uma garantia. Antes de negociar, confira as regras de resolução acima, o volume e a liquidez, e arrisque apenas o dinheiro que você pode perder sem comprometer suas finanças.
Calculadoras de probabilidade · Glossário · Cursos gratuitos
Mais mercados de Esportes

FC Barcelona vs. Real Madrid CF
FC Barcelona: 67%
24h vol $10.7K · Ends 25 de out. de 2026

Real Betis Balompié vs. FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona: 71%
24h vol $27.4K · Ends 17 de out. de 2026

Girona FC vs. Celta Fortuna - Exact Score
Girona FC 4 - 0 Celta Fortuna: 38%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

UD Las Palmas vs. Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Exact Score
UD Las Palmas 0 - 0 Real Sociedad de Fútbol B: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

Willem II Tilburg vs. SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Exact Score
Willem II Tilburg 0 - 2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

Samsunspor vs. Amed Sportif - Exact Score
Samsunspor 0 - 0 Amed Sportif: 38%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

SSC Napoli vs. AS Roma - Exact Score
SSC Napoli 3 - 4 AS Roma: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

FC Alverca vs. FC Arouca - Exact Score
FC Alverca 0 - 4 FC Arouca: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

SS Arezzo vs. Benevento Calcio - Exact Score
SS Arezzo 0 - 4 Benevento Calcio: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

AS Saint-Étienne vs. FC Nantes - Exact Score
AS Saint-Étienne 0 - 0 FC Nantes: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

Racing Club de Lens vs. Paris FC - Exact Score
Racing Club de Lens 4 - 1 Paris FC: 38%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

SS Lazio vs. Parma Calcio 1913 - Exact Score
SS Lazio 5 - 1 Parma Calcio 1913: 38%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 24 de out. de 2026

