Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot
{name}: probabilidades em tempo real
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot
- Tommy Paul61%
- Valentin Vacherot40%
Volume $69.1K · Liquidity $162.5K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Match O/U 23.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume $2.1K · Liquidity $20.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul39%
- Valentin Vacherot62%
Volume $1.7K · Liquidity $19K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $850 · Liquidity $20.2K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $359.2 · Liquidity $19.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 1 Winner
- Tommy Paul58%
- Valentin Vacherot42%
Volume $104.1 · Liquidity $12.6K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over60%
- Under41%
Volume $30.4 · Liquidity $47.5
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Match O/U 21.5
- Over64%
- Under36%
Volume $28.4 · Liquidity $292.3
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Game Spread +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul54%
- Valentin Vacherot46%
Volume $14.3 · Liquidity $16.4K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $1
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over37%
- Under63%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over85%
- Under15%
Volume — · Liquidity $945
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 2 Winner
- Tommy Paul56%
- Valentin Vacherot44%
Volume — · Liquidity $420.8
Regras de resolução
This market refers to the tennis match between Tommy Paul and Valentin Vacherot in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 11, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Valentin Vacherot. This market will resolve to 'Valentin Vacherot' if Valentin Vacherot advances against Tommy Paul. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 25, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Como interpretar essas probabilidades
Cada preço varia de US$ 0 a US$ 1 e pode ser interpretado como a probabilidade que o mercado atribui a um resultado: US$ 0,62 significa aproximadamente 62%. Os preços mudam a cada negociação, então representam uma estimativa coletiva, não uma garantia. Antes de negociar, confira as regras de resolução acima, o volume e a liquidez, e arrisque apenas o dinheiro que você pode perder sem comprometer suas finanças.
Calculadoras de probabilidade · Glossário · Cursos gratuitos
Mais mercados de Esportes

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Zizou Bergs vs Carlos Alcaraz
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Zizou Bergs vs Carlos Alcaraz Set 1 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $586.7K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Jiri Lehecka vs Rafael Jodar
Rafael Jodar: 100%
24h vol $548.5K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Fils vs Botic van de Zandschulp
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Fils vs Botic van de Zandschulp Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $88.8K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 10.5: 63%
24h vol $13.3K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Catania: Jakub Vrba vs Daniel Siniakov
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $28.3K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Catania: Gabriele Piraino vs Felix Gill
Catania: Gabriele Piraino vs Felix Gill Set Handicap +/-1.5: 71%
24h vol $8.2K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Olbia: Georgii Kravchenko vs Daniel Masur
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $15.6K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Olbia: Laurent Lokoli vs George Loffhagen
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $15.5K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Catania: Alex Marti Pujolras vs Kai Wehnelt
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $14.2K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Catania: Pavel Lagutin vs Oleksandr Ovcharenko
Catania: Pavel Lagutin vs Oleksandr Ovcharenko: 79%
24h vol $8.8K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Roanne: Henry Bernet vs Thijs Boogaard
Roanne: Henry Bernet vs Thijs Boogaard: 100%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Maia: Duje Ajdukovic vs Andrej Martin
Maia: Duje Ajdukovic vs Andrej Martin: 69%
24h vol $20.1K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

