Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
{name}: probabilidades em tempo real
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
- Daniil Medvedev68%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas32%
Volume $25.7K · Liquidity $64K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $2.2 · Liquidity $12.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daniil Medvedev46%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas55%
Volume — · Liquidity $37K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Stefanos Tsitsipas18%
- Daniil Medvedev82%
Volume — · Liquidity $17.4K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over40%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Match O/U 21.5
- Over63%
- Under37%
Volume — · Liquidity $9K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.6
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Match O/U 22.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Game Spread +/-2.5
- Daniil Medvedev54%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas47%
Volume — · Liquidity $6K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev50%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev63%
- Stefanos Tsitsipas38%
Volume — · Liquidity $28.6K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.563%
Volume — · Liquidity $30.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $26.8
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $501.2
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20
Regras de resolução
This market refers to the tennis match between Daniil Medvedev and Stefanos Tsitsipas in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daniil Medvedev' if Daniil Medvedev advances against Stefanos Tsitsipas. This market will resolve to 'Stefanos Tsitsipas' if Stefanos Tsitsipas advances against Daniil Medvedev. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Como interpretar essas probabilidades
Cada preço varia de US$ 0 a US$ 1 e pode ser interpretado como a probabilidade que o mercado atribui a um resultado: US$ 0,62 significa aproximadamente 62%. Os preços mudam a cada negociação, então representam uma estimativa coletiva, não uma garantia. Antes de negociar, confira as regras de resolução acima, o volume e a liquidez, e arrisque apenas o dinheiro que você pode perder sem comprometer suas finanças.
Calculadoras de probabilidade · Glossário · Cursos gratuitos
Mais mercados de Esportes

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $648K · Ends 21 de out. de 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $261.4K · Ends 21 de out. de 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alexander Bublik
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alexander Bublik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 93%
24h vol $37.4K · Ends 21 de out. de 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Hubert Hurkacz vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Hubert Hurkacz vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $14.6K · Ends 21 de out. de 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves
Santa Cruz 2: Joaquin Aguilar vs Felipe Meligeni Alves Set 2 O/U 8.5: 50%
24h vol $107.5K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Jinan: Stefanos Sakellaridis vs Keegan Smith
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $167.1K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Jinan: Liam Draxl vs Omar Jasika
Jinan: Liam Draxl vs Omar Jasika: 100%
24h vol $89.8K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $86.1K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Jinan: Fajing Sun vs Jie Cui
Completed Match: 55%
24h vol $6.5K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Jinan: Pavel Kotov vs Vit Kopriva
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $5.6K · Ends 19 de out. de 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Xiyu Wang
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mia Pohankova vs Xiyu Wang Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $57.8K · Ends 20 de out. de 2026

Roanne (Doubles): Arneodo/Jebens vs Broady/Harris
Roanne (Doubles): Arneodo/Jebens vs Broady/Harris: 51%
24h vol $6.1K · Ends 20 de out. de 2026

