Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
{name}: odds i sanntid
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich37%
- Nikola Bartunkova64%
Volume $21.9K · Liquidity $60.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Game Spread +/-3.5
- Nikola Bartunkova48%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich53%
Volume $458.6 · Liquidity $13.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 21.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume $457.5 · Liquidity $10.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Nikola Bartunkova41%
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich59%
Volume $285.7 · Liquidity $17.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 Winner
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich40%
- Nikola Bartunkova61%
Volume $206.8 · Liquidity $8.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $40 · Liquidity $11.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.539%
- Under 2.562%
Volume $13.8 · Liquidity $16.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under76%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Match O/U 23.5
- Over39%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $936.3
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 Winner
- Aliaksandra Sasnovich32%
- Nikola Bartunkova69%
Volume — · Liquidity $549.9
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over70%
- Under31%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Aliaksandra Sasnovich and Nikola Bartunkova in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Aliaksandra Sasnovich' if Aliaksandra Sasnovich advances against Nikola Bartunkova. This market will resolve to 'Nikola Bartunkova' if Nikola Bartunkova advances against Aliaksandra Sasnovich. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Carol Young Suh Lee
Guangzhou Open: Paula Badosa vs Carol Young Suh Lee: 94%
24h vol $63.9K · Ends 2. nov. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova
Guangzhou Open: Harriet Dart vs Tatiana Prozorova Set 1 Winner: 70%
24h vol $13K · Ends 2. nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Game Spread +/-6.5: 100%
24h vol $207.3K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Seoul: Jang-Jun Kim vs Billy Harris
Seoul: Jang-Jun Kim vs Billy Harris Set 1 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $89.5K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej
Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $43K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Ningbo: Mili Poljicak vs Yuta Shimizu
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $28.9K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 22.5: 57%
24h vol $14K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys
Swiss Indoors Basel: Holger Rune vs Quentin Halys Set 1 O/U 8.5: 91%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

