Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
{name}: odds i sanntid
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
- Leylah Fernandez80%
- Himeno Sakatsume21%
Volume $11.5K · Liquidity $14.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 21.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.4
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 Winner
- Leylah Fernandez77%
- Himeno Sakatsume24%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 Winner
- Leylah Fernandez50%
- Himeno Sakatsume50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.528%
- Under 2.573%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Leylah Fernandez62%
- Himeno Sakatsume39%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.4
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over59%
- Under41%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over20%
- Under81%
Volume — · Liquidity $416.9
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Game Spread +/-2.5
- Leylah Fernandez50%
- Himeno Sakatsume50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Leylah Fernandez and Himeno Sakatsume in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Leylah Fernandez' if Leylah Fernandez advances against Himeno Sakatsume. This market will resolve to 'Himeno Sakatsume' if Himeno Sakatsume advances against Leylah Fernandez. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Tallon Griekspoor Match O/U 21.5: 75%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $233.5K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $213.2K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $404.1K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Aleksandar Kovacevic
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Aleksandar Kovacevic: 100%
24h vol $100.2K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner
M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $18.7K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: Winner
B: 50%
24h vol $25.2K · Ends 2. nov. 2026

United States Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Max Verstappen: 49%
24h vol $149.2K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Spartak Subotica vs. Partizan
Partizan (-7.5): 5%
24h vol $23.6K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Phoenix Hagen vs. Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
Phoenix Hagen vs. Basketball Loewen Braunschweig: 77%
24h vol $28.4K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Karsiyaka vs. Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce (-8.5): 100%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Shenzhen Leopards vs. Beijing Royal Fighters
Beijing Royal Fighters (-4.5): 100%
24h vol $52.6K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

