Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina
{name}: odds i sanntid
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina
- Jasmine Paolini71%
- Anhelina Kalinina30%
Volume $104.3K · Liquidity $198.3K
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 1 Winner
Closed- Jasmine Paolini100%
- Anhelina Kalinina0%
Volume $3.9K · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 2 Winner
- Jasmine Paolini26%
- Anhelina Kalinina74%
Volume $1.6K · Liquidity $220.6
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity $8.3
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Game Spread +/-4.5
- Jasmine Paolini50%
- Anhelina Kalinina50%
Volume $245.6 · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Match O/U 21.5
- Over75%
- Under25%
Volume $112.1 · Liquidity $21
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jasmine Paolini27%
- Anhelina Kalinina73%
Volume $97.5 · Liquidity $240
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.582%
- Under 2.518%
Volume $12.2 · Liquidity $113.1
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.9
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Anhelina Kalinina Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Jasmine Paolini and Anhelina Kalinina in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jasmine Paolini' if Jasmine Paolini advances against Anhelina Kalinina. This market will resolve to 'Anhelina Kalinina' if Anhelina Kalinina advances against Jasmine Paolini. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $189.5K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 62%
24h vol $26.1K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $65.2K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns
Japan Women's Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Peyton Stearns Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $25.5K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Sho Shimabukuro vs Roman Safiullin
Sho Shimabukuro: 100%
24h vol $324.9K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Dominik Palan
Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Dominik Palan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $11.6K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Idriss Haddouch
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Idriss Haddouch: 100%
24h vol $210.5K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Yaroslav Demin vs Akira Santillan
Guangzhou 2: Yaroslav Demin vs Akira Santillan Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $12.3K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $42.7K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Florence: Felix Gill vs Filip Misolic
Florence: Felix Gill vs Filip Misolic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $33.2K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

European Open: Nishesh Basavareddy vs Raphael Collignon
European Open: Nishesh Basavareddy vs Raphael Collignon Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $8.2K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Sebastian Baez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 80%
24h vol $46.4K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

