Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
{name}: odds i sanntid
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
- Cristina Bucsa53%
- Polina Kudermetova48%
Volume $7.3K · Liquidity $82.1K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 Winner
- Cristina Bucsa51%
- Polina Kudermetova50%
Volume $267 · Liquidity $16.7K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $22 · Liquidity $15.6K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.2
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over68%
- Under33%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over47%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $910.3
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over23%
- Under78%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 2 Winner
- Cristina Bucsa52%
- Polina Kudermetova48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.7K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.6K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Cristina Bucsa31%
- Polina Kudermetova69%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.8K
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Game Spread +/-0.5
- Cristina Bucsa50%
- Polina Kudermetova50%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.9K
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Cristina Bucsa and Polina Kudermetova in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Cristina Bucsa' if Cristina Bucsa advances against Polina Kudermetova. This market will resolve to 'Polina Kudermetova' if Polina Kudermetova advances against Cristina Bucsa. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones: 72%
24h vol $19.1K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana
Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $12.8K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Claire Liu vs Magda Linette
Japan Women's Open: Claire Liu vs Magda Linette Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $7.7K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $32.4K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Iga Swiatek
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $20.6K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume: 94%
24h vol $397.5K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara
Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $7.2K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh
European Open: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Clement Chidekh: 57%
24h vol $16.5K · Ends 27. okt. 2026

W50 Austin: Sonja Zhiyenbayeva vs Anastasia Tikhonova
W50 Austin: Sonja Zhiyenbayeva vs Anastasia Tikhonova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $29.7K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

Cali: Hernan Casanova vs Gonzalo Bueno
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $333.5K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Mitchell Krueger
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Mitchell Krueger: 100%
24h vol $221.4K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

Cali: Nicolas Jarry vs Tomas Barrios
Completed Match: 52%
24h vol $70.1K · Ends 26. okt. 2026

