Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson
{name}: odds i sanntid
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson
- Daria Kasatkina53%
- Talia Gibson48%
Volume $10.3K · Liquidity $143.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Game Spread +/-1.5
- Daria Kasatkina48%
- Talia Gibson52%
Volume $9.8 · Liquidity $21.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume $5.5 · Liquidity $25.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 2 Winner
- Daria Kasatkina53%
- Talia Gibson47%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $21K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over69%
- Under32%
Volume — · Liquidity $3K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over47%
- Under53%
Volume — · Liquidity $906.8
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 23.5
- Over42%
- Under58%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daria Kasatkina31%
- Talia Gibson69%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Match O/U 22.5
- Over46%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 1 Winner
- Daria Kasatkina51%
- Talia Gibson50%
Volume — · Liquidity $14K
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over23%
- Under78%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Daria Kasatkina and Talia Gibson in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 11:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daria Kasatkina' if Daria Kasatkina advances against Talia Gibson. This market will resolve to 'Talia Gibson' if Talia Gibson advances against Daria Kasatkina. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Pan Pacific Open: Xinyu Wang vs Alycia Parks
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $57.5K · Ends 2. nov. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $16.9K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar
Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee: 69%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $56.7K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Sioux Falls: Benjamin Willwerth vs Duncan Chan
Sioux Falls: Benjamin Willwerth vs Duncan Chan Set 2 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $49.8K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang: 63%
24h vol $7.7K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 67%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 3. nov. 2026

PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: Winner
B: 50%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends 2. nov. 2026

United States Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Kimi Antonelli: 100%
24h vol $569.5K · Ends 1. nov. 2026

