Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
{name}: odds i sanntid
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
- Harriet Dart87%
- Aoi Ito14%
Volume $41.7K · Liquidity $143.1K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart68%
- Aoi Ito32%
Volume $804.4 · Liquidity $246
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $660 · Liquidity $0.8
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 Winner
Closed- Harriet Dart100%
- Aoi Ito0%
Volume $360 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 22.5
- Over32%
- Under69%
Volume $112.2 · Liquidity $523.2
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 Winner
- Harriet Dart70%
- Aoi Ito31%
Volume $105.4 · Liquidity $1.6K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Game Spread +/-1.5
- Harriet Dart50%
- Aoi Ito50%
Volume $52.5 · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 21.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume $18.8 · Liquidity $2.5K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Harriet Dart and Aoi Ito in the Japan Women's Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 12:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Harriet Dart' if Harriet Dart advances against Aoi Ito. This market will resolve to 'Aoi Ito' if Aoi Ito advances against Harriet Dart. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $73.7K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $155K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Alycia Parks vs Yulia Putintseva
Yes: 100%
24h vol $138.3K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Yes: 100%
24h vol $88.8K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
Yes: 100%
24h vol $160.6K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Yes: 100%
24h vol $60.4K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 9.5: 61%
24h vol $36.2K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $33K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Guangzhou: Arthur Weber vs Dominik Palan
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $50.4K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov: 51%
24h vol $39.8K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

W15 Singapore: Saina Jayesh Vaidya vs Saumrita Jagatdeo Verma
W15 Singapore: Saina Jayesh Vaidya vs Saumrita Jagatdeo Verma: 100%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

