Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
{name}: odds i sanntid
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
- Maya Joint56%
- Kayla Day44%
Volume $83.7K · Liquidity $39.9K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $5.1K · Liquidity $0.8
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 Winner
- Maya Joint0%
- Kayla Day100%
Volume $422.9 · Liquidity $4.4K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $362.3 · Liquidity $133.7
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 Winner
Closed- Maya Joint100%
- Kayla Day0%
Volume $292.1 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $108.2 · Liquidity $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $25.2 · Liquidity $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Maya Joint0%
- Kayla Day100%
Volume — · Liquidity $884.6
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Game Spread +/-1.5
- Maya Joint50%
- Kayla Day50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $299
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.4K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.4K
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Maya Joint and Kayla Day in the Japan Women's Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 10:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Maya Joint' if Maya Joint advances against Kayla Day. This market will resolve to 'Kayla Day' if Kayla Day advances against Maya Joint. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones Set Handicap +/-1.5: 74%
24h vol $445.3K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $51K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Match O/U 23.5: 50%
24h vol $330.5K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $69K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $27K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $31.4K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Guangzhou: Xi Cheng Huang vs Semen Pankin
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $8.1K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov Set 2 O/U 8.5: 51%
24h vol $24.5K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 O/U 9.5: 74%
24h vol $13.8K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $67.2K · Ends 25. okt. 2026

