Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska
{name}: odds langsung
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska
- Mayar Sherif20%
- Maja Chwalinska81%
Volume $25.2K · Liquidity $72.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.531%
- Under 2.570%
Volume $4.4 · Liquidity $16.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Maja Chwalinska58%
- Mayar Sherif42%
Volume $3.2 · Liquidity $24.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over60%
- Under41%
Volume $1.6 · Liquidity $4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.8
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over18%
- Under83%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Match O/U 21.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Match O/U 22.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Match O/U 23.5
- Over37%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 Winner
- Mayar Sherif28%
- Maja Chwalinska73%
Volume — · Liquidity $16.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 2 Winner
- Mayar Sherif35%
- Maja Chwalinska65%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Mayar Sherif and Maja Chwalinska in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 11, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Mayar Sherif' if Mayar Sherif advances against Maja Chwalinska. This market will resolve to 'Maja Chwalinska' if Maja Chwalinska advances against Mayar Sherif. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 25, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa
Wuhan Tennis Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Cristina Bucsa Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $8.8K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Laura Mair vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set Handicap +/-1.5: 81%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 77%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Zizou Bergs: 37%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Roanne: Hugo Grenier vs Benjamin Bonzi
Roanne: Hugo Grenier vs Benjamin Bonzi Game Spread +/-4.5: 100%
24h vol $203K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Maia: Pol Martin Tiffon vs Francisco Rocha
Maia: Pol Martin Tiffon vs Francisco Rocha Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $27.3K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo
W100 Edmond, OK: Chukwumelije Clarke vs Briana Szabo: 100%
24h vol $23K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves vs Bruno Fernandez
Santa Cruz 2: Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso Alves vs Bruno Fernandez: 100%
24h vol $74.1K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez vs Thiago Cigarran
Santa Cruz 2: Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez vs Thiago Cigarran: 59%
24h vol $16.1K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 86%
24h vol $35.8K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alex de Minaur vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $26.5K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas: 67%
24h vol $23.1K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

