Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin
{name}: odds langsung
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin
- Martin Landaluce56%
- Ilia Simakin44%
Volume $14.5K · Liquidity $59.7K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Match O/U 21.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume $51.7 · Liquidity $6.6K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume $11.3 · Liquidity $10.4K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 Winner
- Martin Landaluce55%
- Ilia Simakin46%
Volume — · Liquidity $17K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 2 Winner
- Martin Landaluce50%
- Ilia Simakin50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.560%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.1K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over77%
- Under24%
Volume — · Liquidity $970.7
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over29%
- Under71%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.6K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Ilia Simakin26%
- Martin Landaluce74%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.9K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Ilia Simakin Game Spread +/-0.5
- Ilia Simakin50%
- Martin Landaluce51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Martin Landaluce and Ilia Simakin in the Jinan, originally scheduled for October 11, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Martin Landaluce' if Martin Landaluce advances against Ilia Simakin. This market will resolve to 'Ilia Simakin' if Ilia Simakin advances against Martin Landaluce. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 25, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Zizou Bergs vs Carlos Alcaraz
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Zizou Bergs vs Carlos Alcaraz Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $840K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Fils vs Botic van de Zandschulp
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Fils vs Botic van de Zandschulp Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $173K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Valentin Vacherot Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $76.5K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Catania: Gabriele Piraino vs Felix Gill
Catania: Gabriele Piraino vs Felix Gill Match O/U 21.5: 71%
24h vol $15.4K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Olbia: Laurent Lokoli vs George Loffhagen
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $29.9K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Catania: Yanaki Milev vs Federico Iannaccone
Completed Match: 56%
24h vol $13.3K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Catania: Pavel Lagutin vs Oleksandr Ovcharenko
Completed Match: 50%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Maia: Duje Ajdukovic vs Andrej Martin
Maia: Duje Ajdukovic vs Andrej Martin: 63%
24h vol $24.9K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Maia: Benjamin Hassan vs Ryan Nijboer
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $19.1K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Maia: Florian Broska vs Sergi Perez Contri
Maia: Florian Broska vs Sergi Perez Contri: 62%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Abedallah Shelbayh
Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Abedallah Shelbayh: 59%
24h vol $8.8K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Arthur Gea vs Jakub Mensik Set 1 O/U 8.5: 86%
24h vol $16.1K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

