Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko
{name}: odds langsung
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko
- Sonay Kartal56%
- Jelena Ostapenko44%
Volume $13.4K · Liquidity $89.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume $294.3 · Liquidity $25.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Sonay Kartal34%
- Jelena Ostapenko66%
Volume $160 · Liquidity $34.7K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.1
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 Winner
- Sonay Kartal55%
- Jelena Ostapenko46%
Volume — · Liquidity $49.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 Winner
- Sonay Kartal50%
- Jelena Ostapenko50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over69%
- Under31%
Volume — · Liquidity $850.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over47%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $39.4
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Game Spread +/-1.5
- Sonay Kartal51%
- Jelena Ostapenko49%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $39.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under76%
Volume — · Liquidity $513.8
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Match O/U 22.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.5K
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Sonay Kartal and Jelena Ostapenko in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sonay Kartal' if Sonay Kartal advances against Jelena Ostapenko. This market will resolve to 'Jelena Ostapenko' if Jelena Ostapenko advances against Sonay Kartal. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Laura Samson
No: 100%
24h vol $89K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 76%
24h vol $28K · Ends 24 Okt 2026

M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez
M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez: 87%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Catania: Gianluca Cadenasso vs Marvin Moeller
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $178K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia
W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

W15 Maceio: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Marjorie Souza
W15 Maceio: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Marjorie Souza: 100%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi
Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi Match O/U 21.5: 55%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $104.7K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 48%
24h vol $8.8K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Cleveland Guardians
O/U 6.5: 53%
24h vol $55.6K · Ends 24 Okt 2026

