Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold
{name}: odds langsung
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold
- Felix Balshaw22%
- Mika Brunold79%
Volume $142.4K · Liquidity $143.2K
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $2.5K · Liquidity $10.9K
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 1 Winner
Closed- Felix Balshaw0%
- Mika Brunold100%
Volume $218.4 · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $58.8 · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume $18.2 · Liquidity $1.5K
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 2 Winner
- Felix Balshaw100%
- Mika Brunold0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $312.5
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Felix Balshaw0%
- Mika Brunold100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Mika Brunold1%
- Felix Balshaw100%
Volume — · Liquidity $690.4
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $333.2
Roanne: Felix Balshaw vs Mika Brunold Game Spread +/-0.5
- Felix Balshaw50%
- Mika Brunold50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Felix Balshaw and Mika Brunold in the Roanne, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Felix Balshaw' if Felix Balshaw advances against Mika Brunold. This market will resolve to 'Mika Brunold' if Mika Brunold advances against Felix Balshaw. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi
Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi Match O/U 21.5: 55%
24h vol $11.8K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $178K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Catania: Gianluca Cadenasso vs Marvin Moeller
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 76%
24h vol $28K · Ends 24 Okt 2026

Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Laura Samson
No: 100%
24h vol $89K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

W15 Maceio: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Marjorie Souza
W15 Maceio: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Marjorie Souza: 100%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia
W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez
M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez: 87%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $13.6K · Ends 24 Okt 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 48%
24h vol $8.8K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks vs. Nippon Ham Fighters
Fukuoka SoftBank Hawks: 100%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

