Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame
{name}: odds langsung
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame
- Lorenzo Sonego62%
- Moise Kouame39%
Volume $13.5K · Liquidity $68.8K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $951 · Liquidity $8.8K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Match O/U 21.5
- Over60%
- Under40%
Volume $2.6 · Liquidity $1.1K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.8K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Moise Kouame22%
- Lorenzo Sonego78%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 Winner
- Lorenzo Sonego64%
- Moise Kouame36%
Volume — · Liquidity $763.8
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.559%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over81%
- Under20%
Volume — · Liquidity $832.6
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lorenzo Sonego38%
- Moise Kouame62%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.4K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 Winner
- Lorenzo Sonego58%
- Moise Kouame42%
Volume — · Liquidity $5K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $869.5
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over31%
- Under70%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Sonego vs Moise Kouame Game Spread +/-2.5
- Lorenzo Sonego48%
- Moise Kouame52%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.2K
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Lorenzo Sonego and Moise Kouame in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 19, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lorenzo Sonego' if Lorenzo Sonego advances against Moise Kouame. This market will resolve to 'Moise Kouame' if Moise Kouame advances against Lorenzo Sonego. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 2, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Florence: Franco Agamenone vs Max Houkes
Florence: Franco Agamenone vs Max Houkes Game Spread +/-5.5: 67%
24h vol $44.9K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Florence: Sergi Perez Contri vs Dimitris Sakellaridis
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $34.5K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Lyon Open: Jaime Faria vs Felix Balshaw
Lyon Open: Jaime Faria vs Felix Balshaw Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $16.4K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs
European Open: Toby Samuel vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Lyon Open: Ugo Humbert vs Corentin Moutet
Lyon Open: Ugo Humbert vs Corentin Moutet Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $7.4K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva
Lyon Open, Qualification: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Maxim Mrva: 100%
24h vol $92.1K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Lisbon: Max Alcala Gurri vs Andres Andrade
Lisbon: Max Alcala Gurri vs Andres Andrade: 72%
24h vol $6.7K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Almaty Open: Marin Cilic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open: Marin Cilic vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 22.5: 54%
24h vol $146K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

European Open: Federico Cina vs Jaume Munar
European Open: Federico Cina vs Jaume Munar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $80K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Lyon Open, Qualification: Vitaliy Sachko vs Borna Gojo
Lyon Open, Qualification: Vitaliy Sachko vs Borna Gojo Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $42.3K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry
Almaty Open: Mattia Bellucci vs Tomas Etcheverry Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Lisbon: Patrick Schoen vs Svyatoslav Gulin
Lisbon: Patrick Schoen vs Svyatoslav Gulin Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $16.1K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

